UEFA Europa League
SCORES
Thu, Aug 22
UEFA Europa League
2:45 PM ET - Braga vs Spartak Moscow
3:00 PM ET - Torino vs Wolverhampton Wanderers
2:30 PM ET - KAA Gent vs Rijeka
1:30 PM ET - Feyenoord Rotterdam vs Hapoel Be'er
10:00 AM ET - FC Astana vs BATE Borisov
UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE: ALL SCORES
FIND A SCOREBOARD
TABLES
UEFA Europa League
 
GROUP A
GPPTGD
613
7
610
1
65
-6
64
-2
 
GROUP B
GPPTGD
618
11
69
-2
67
1
61
-10
 
GROUP C
GPPTGD
611
1
610
1
67
0
65
-2
 
GROUP D
GPPTGD
614
8
68
0
67
-3
63
-5
 
GROUP E
GPPTGD
616
10
613
10
63
-9
63
-11
 
GROUP F
GPPTGD
612
5
610
5
610
3
61
-13
 
GROUP G
GPPTGD
610
7
610
-3
66
0
65
-4
 
GROUP H
GPPTGD
618
12
69
-2
67
0
61
-10
 
GROUP I
GPPTGD
611
6
69
1
67
-2
65
-5
 
GROUP J
GPPTGD
612
12
612
0
610
-2
61
-10
 
GROUP K
GPPTGD
611
3
69
-1
68
0
65
-2
 
GROUP L
GPPTGD
616
9
69
0
67
-2
63
-7
Complete Table
TEAMS
AEK Athens
AEK Larnaca
AEL
AIK
AZ Alkmaar
Aberdeen
Akademija Pandev
Alashkert FC
Antwerp
Apollon Limassol
Ararat-Armenia
Aris
Atromitos
Austria Vienna
B36 Torshavn
BATE Borisov
BK Hacken
Ballymena
Balzan FC
Banants
Barry Town
Bnei Yehuda
Braga
Breidablik
Brøndby
Buducnost Podgorica
CS Fola Esch
CSKA Sofia
Cardiff MU
Chikhura Sachkhere
Cliftonville
Connah's Quay
Cork
Cracovia
Crusaders
Cukaricki Belgrade
Debrecen
Dinamo Minsk
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dunajska Streda
Dundalk
Eintracht Frankfurt
Esbjerg FB
Espanyol
Europa FC
F91 Dudelange
FC Arsenal Tula
FC Astana
FC Inter Turku
FC Levadia Tallinn
FC Mariupol
FC Midtjylland
FC Milsami
FC Spartak Trnava
FC Thun
FC Utrecht
FC Vaduz
FC Vitebsk
FC Zorya Luhansk
FCSB
FK Kukesi
FK Liepaja
FK Makedonija
FK Qabala
FK Sarajevo
FK Suduva
FK Sutjeska
FK Ventspils
FK Zeta
Feronikeli
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Fiorita
Flora
Guimaraes
Gzira United
HB Torshavn
HJK Helsinki
Hajduk Split
Hapoel Be'er
Haugesund
Hibernians
Honvéd
IFK Norrkoping
JK Narva Trans
Jablonec
Jeunesse Esch
KAA Gent
KF Laci
KF Shkëndija
KI Klaksvik
KR Reykjavik
KS Teuta
Kairat Almaty
Kauno Zalgiris
Kilmarnock
KuPS Kuopio
Lechia Gdansk
Legia Warsaw
Levski Sofia
Lincoln Red Imps
Linfield
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Lucerne
Ludogorets Razgrad
MFK Ruzomberok
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Tel-Aviv
Malmo FF
Mlada Boleslav
Mladost Pogorica
Molde
NK Domzale
NS Mura
NSI Runavik
Neftchi
Nomme Kalju
Olimpija Ljubljana
Ordabasy Shymkent
Osijek
PSV Eindhoven
Partizan Belgrade
Partizani Tirana
Petrocub-Hincesti
Piast Gliwice
Prishtina
Progres Niederkorn
Pyunik
Radnicki Nis
Radnik Bijeljina
Rangers
Riga FC
Rigas Futbola Skola
Rijeka
RoPS
SK Brann
SK Sturm Graz
Sabail
Saburtalo Tbilisi
Santa Coloma
Shakhter Soligorsk
Shamrock Rovers
Sheriff Tiraspol
Shkupi
Siroki Brijeg
Slovan Bratislava
Sparta Prague
Spartak Moscow
Speranta Nisporeni
St Patricks
St. Joseph's
Stjarnan
Strasbourg
The New Saints
Tobol Kostanay
Torino
Torpedo Kutaisi
Trabzonspor
Trakai
Tre Fiori
Tre Penne
UE Engordany
UE Sant Julia
Universitatea Craiova
Valletta
Valur Reykjavik
Vidi
Viitorul Constanta
Viktoria Plzen
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Yeni Malatyaspor
Zalgiris Vilnius
Zrinjski Mostar
Back to Top
ESPNFC Home
ESPN Mobile Web Home
En Español
Change Timezone
Help & Feedback
Terms of Use