Scores & Fixtures
< Sep 24 | Sep 25 | Sep 26 >
Refresh

English Premier League
11:00 AM ET - West Ham United vs Southampton

Spanish Primera División
Final - Leganes 1-2 Valencia
10:15 AM ET - Atletico Madrid vs Deportivo La Coruña
12:30 PM ET - Villarreal vs Osasuna
2:45 PM ET - Espanyol vs Celta Vigo

German Bundesliga
28' - TSG Hoffenheim 1-1 Schalke 04
11:30 AM ET - FC Cologne vs RB Leipzig

Italian Serie A
Final - Torino 3-1 AS Roma
Half - Genoa 0-0 US Pescara
Half - Internazionale 1-1 Bologna
Half - Lazio 1-0 Empoli
Half - Sassuolo 1-0 Udinese
2:45 PM ET - Fiorentina vs AC Milan

French Ligue 1
Half - St Etienne 0-0 Lille
11:00 AM ET - AS Nancy Lorraine vs Nice
2:45 PM ET - Marseille vs Nantes

Scottish Premiership
Final - Aberdeen 2-1 Rangers
10:00 AM ET - Hamilton Academical vs St Johnstone

Scottish Cup
11:00 AM ET - Leith Athletic vs Cumbernauld Colts

Spanish Segunda División
Final - Cádiz 0-2 Real Oviedo
10:00 AM ET - Mirandes vs Tenerife
12:00 PM ET - Getafe vs Girona
12:00 PM ET - Mallorca vs UCAM Murcia
12:00 PM ET - Numancia vs Real Zaragoza
2:00 PM ET - Reus Deportiu vs Rayo Vallecano

Italian Serie B
11:30 AM ET - Hellas Verona vs Frosinone

German 2. Bundesliga
Final - Arminia Bielefeld 1-3 Nurnberg
Final - Dynamo Dresden 2-2 Würzburger Kickers
Final - TSV 1860 Munich 0-2 Hannover 96

Dutch Eredivisie
Final - NEC Nijmegen 0-0 Willem II Tilburg
2nd - FC Utrecht 1-0 Sparta Rotterdam
2nd - Twente Enschede 1-0 Vitesse Arnhem
10:45 AM ET - Feyenoord Rotterdam vs Roda JC Kerkrade

Portuguese Liga
11:00 AM ET - Maritimo vs Tondela
1:00 PM ET - Paços de Ferreira vs Rio Ave
3:15 PM ET - Moreirense vs Guimaraes

Russian Premier League
Final - Gazovik Orenburg 0-1 Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
Final - FC Arsenal Tula 0-0 Terek Grozny
10:00 AM ET - Spartak Moscow vs FC Ufa
12:30 PM ET - Anzhi Makhachkala vs Zenit St Petersburg

Turkish Super Lig
Final - Kayserispor 2-1 Caykur Rizespor
Half - Bursaspor 0-0 Kasimpasa
12:00 PM ET - Fenerbahce vs Gaziantepspor
12:00 PM ET - Genclerbirligi vs Karabükspor

Greek Super League
Half - PAOK Salonika 0-0 FC Xanthi
11:15 AM ET - Atromitos vs Asteras Tripoli
11:15 AM ET - Levadiakos vs Kerkyra
1:30 PM ET - Larissa FC vs Olympiakos

Belgian Jupiler League
2nd - Standard Liege 2-0 Eupen
12:00 PM ET - KV Kortrijk vs Racing Genk
2:00 PM ET - Anderlecht vs KVC Westerlo

Austrian Bundesliga
10:30 AM ET - SC Rheindorf Altach vs FC Salzburg

Danish SAS-Ligaen
Final - Viborg FF 0-1 Lyngby
Final - Randers FC 0-4 Sonderjyske
10:00 AM ET - Brøndby vs Odense Boldklub
12:00 PM ET - FC Midtjylland vs AC Horsens
2:00 PM ET - FC Nordsjaelland vs Esbjerg FB

Swedish Allsvenskanliga
Half - Elfsborg 1-2 AIK
11:30 AM ET - Malmo FF vs Helsingborg

Norwegian Tippeligaen
1st - Lillestrom 0-0 Sogndal
12:00 PM ET - IK Start vs Haugesund
12:00 PM ET - Stromsgodset vs Odds BK
12:00 PM ET - Valerenga vs Aalesund
2:00 PM ET - SK Brann vs Tromso

Swiss Super League
Final - FC Thun 2-2 AC Lugano
Final - Grasshoppers 2-1 FC Vaduz
10:00 AM ET - FC Sion vs Young Boys

Welsh Premier League
10:00 AM ET - Connah's Quay vs Rhyl
10:00 AM ET - Llandudno Town vs Newi Cefn Druids
10:00 AM ET - T.N.S. vs Carmarthen

Major League Soccer
4:00 PM ET - LA Galaxy vs Seattle Sounders FC
7:00 PM ET - Columbus Crew SC vs New England Revolution

Mexican Liga MX
1:00 PM ET - Toluca vs León
7:00 PM ET - Santos vs Tijuana

Primera División de Argentina
1:00 PM ET - Estudiantes La Plata vs Temperley
2:00 PM ET - Unión de Santa Fe vs Belgrano de Córdoba
2:45 PM ET - Talleres de Córdoba vs Banfield
3:00 PM ET - Patronato vs San Lorenzo
5:00 PM ET - Boca Juniors vs Quilmes
5:00 PM ET - Lanús vs Aldosivi
5:00 PM ET - Belgrano de Córdoba vs Lanús
7:00 PM ET - Defensa y Justicia vs River Plate

Nacional B de Argentina
Postponed - Los Andes P-P All Boys
Postponed - Nueva Chicago P-P Brown de Adrogué
Postponed - Flandria P-P Almagro
Postponed - Juventud Unida (G) P-P Ferro Carril Oeste
Postponed - Santamarina P-P Ctral. Córdoba SE
Postponed - Independiente Rivadavia P-P Boca Unidos
Postponed - Instituto de Córdoba P-P Villa Dálmine
Postponed - San Martin de Tucuman P-P Sp. Estudiantes (San Luis)

Primera División B de Argentina
10:00 AM ET - Almirante Brown vs San Telmo

Primera División C de Argentina
2:30 PM ET - Central Córdoba de Rosario vs Argentino Merlo
2:30 PM ET - Defensores Unidos vs Defensores Cambaceres
2:30 PM ET - San Miguel vs Dock Sud

Futebol Brasileiro
10:00 AM ET - Atletico Paranaense vs AA Ponte Preta
10:00 AM ET - Figueirense FC vs Santa Cruz FC
3:00 PM ET - Corinthians vs Fluminense FC
3:00 PM ET - EC Vitória vs São Paulo
3:00 PM ET - Flamengo vs Cruzeiro
3:00 PM ET - Gremio vs Chapecoense AF
5:30 PM ET - Atlético MG vs Internacional

Primera División de Chile
11:00 AM ET - San Luis vs Universidad Católica
2:30 PM ET - O'Higgins vs Audax Italiano
5:00 PM ET - Universidad de Chile vs Palestino
7:30 PM ET - Unión Española vs Deportes Iquique

Primera División de Uruguay
2:30 PM ET - Danubio F.C. vs Plaza Colonia
2:30 PM ET - Rampla Juniors vs Fénix
2:30 PM ET - River Plate vs Sud América
6:00 PM ET - Juventud vs Peñarol

Fútbol Profesional Colombiano
4:15 PM ET - Jaguares de Córdoba vs Patriotas F.C.
6:00 PM ET - Alianza Petrolera vs Independiente Santa Fe
6:30 PM ET - Deportivo Cali vs Deportivo Pasto
8:30 PM ET - Boyacá Chicó FC vs Atlético Junior

Colombia Segunda División
4:00 PM ET - Barranquilla FC vs Valledupar F.C.
4:30 PM ET - Atlético FC vs Tigres FC

Primera Profesional de Perú
12:00 PM ET - Unión Comercio vs Deportivo Municipal Lima
2:00 PM ET - Melgar vs La Bocana
4:30 PM ET - Sporting Cristal vs Juan Aurich

Primera División de Paraguay
Postponed - Cerro Porteño P-P Sol de América
7:10 PM ET - Rubio Ñú vs Guaraní

Primera A de Ecuador
12:15 PM ET - El Nacional vs Delfin
12:30 PM ET - Club Deportivo Cuenca vs Barcelona
1:00 PM ET - Aucas vs LDU Quito
2:15 PM ET - Mushuc Runa vs U. Católica
5:00 PM ET - Emelec vs Independiente del Valle
5:00 PM ET - River (E) vs Fuerza Amarilla

Primera División de Venezuela
4:00 PM ET - Atlético Venezuela vs Monagas SC
4:00 PM ET - Caracas F.C. vs Deportivo Lara
4:00 PM ET - Deportivo La Guaira vs Deportivo JBL Zulia
4:00 PM ET - Llaneros vs Estudiantes Caracas
4:00 PM ET - Mineros vs Deportivo Táchira
Postponed - Trujillanos P-P Deportivo Petare
4:00 PM ET - Urena vs Portuguesa
4:00 PM ET - Zulia vs Deportivo Anzoategui
7:30 PM ET - Zamora vs Carabobo

Liga Profesional Boliviana
3:00 PM ET - Guabirá vs Real Potosí
3:00 PM ET - San José vs Wilstermann
5:15 PM ET - Nacional Potosí vs Sport Boys Warnes
7:30 PM ET - Oriente Petrolero vs Blooming

Japanese J League
Final - Gamba Osaka 3-3 FC Tokyo
Final - Albirex Niigata 0-2 Kashima Antlers
Final - Omiya Ardija 1-1 Sagan Tosu
Final - Kashiwa Reysol 1-0 Ventforet Kofu
Final - Kawasaki Frontale 3-2 Yokohama F. Marinos

South African Premiership
9:00 AM ET - Bloem Celtic vs Golden Arrows

Primera División de Costa Rica
1:00 PM ET - Cartagines vs San Carlos
1:00 PM ET - Universidad De Costa Rica vs Limon
3:15 PM ET - Belen vs Perez Zeledon
6:00 PM ET - Municipal Liberia vs Alajuelense

Primera División de El Salvador
5:00 PM ET - Municipal Limeño vs Chalatenango
5:15 PM ET - Alianza FC vs Luis Angel Firpo

Liga Nacional de Guatemala
2:00 PM ET - Guastatoya vs Antigua
5:00 PM ET - Carcha vs Mictlan

Primera División de Honduras
5:00 PM ET - Platense vs Marathon
6:00 PM ET - CD Motagua vs Honduras Progreso

Nigeria Professional League
11:00 AM ET - El Kanemi Warriors vs Plateau United
Postponed - Giwa FC P-P Lobi Stars
11:00 AM ET - Heartland vs Kano Pillars
11:00 AM ET - Ifeanyi Ubah FC vs Enyimba
11:00 AM ET - Ikorodu United vs Enugu Rangers
11:00 AM ET - Nasarawa United vs Akwa United
11:00 AM ET - Niger Tornadoes vs MFM FC
11:00 AM ET - Rivers United FC vs Abia Warriors
11:00 AM ET - Shooting Stars SC vs Wikki Tourists
11:00 AM ET - Sunshine Stars vs Warri Wolves

Chinese Super League
Final - Guangzhou R&F 2-0 Henan Jianye
Final - Beijing Guoan 1-2 Shandong Luneng Taishan
Final - Hangzhou Greentown 3-0 Jiangsu Shuntian
Final - Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 3-2 Changchun Yatai
Final - Tianjin Teda 1-3 Shanghai Greenland
MORE
Chinese Super League Home
Chinese Super League Tables
Chinese Super League Teams
Back to Top
ESPNFC Home
ESPN Mobile Web Home
En Español
Change Timezone
Help & Feedback
Terms of Use