Resultados & Calendario
< Sep 23 | sep 24 | sep 25 >
Refrescar

Primera División de España
Final - Eibar 2-0 Real Sociedad
Final - Sporting Gijón 0-5 Barcelona
Final - Athletic Bilbao 3-1 Sevilla FC
Final - Las Palmas 2-2 Real Madrid

Liga MX
6:00 PM ET - Chiapas vs Necaxa
8:00 PM ET - Atlas vs Monterrey
8:00 PM ET - Morelia vs Puebla
8:00 PM ET - U.A.N.L vs Cruz Azul
8:06 PM ET - Pachuca vs Querétaro
10:00 PM ET - América vs UNAM

Premiership de Inglaterra
Final - Manchester United 4-1 Leicester City
Final - AFC Bournemouth 1-0 Everton
Final - Liverpool 5-1 Hull City
Final - Middlesbrough 1-2 Tottenham Hotspur
Final - Stoke City 1-1 West Bromwich Albion
Final - Sunderland 2-3 Crystal Palace
Final - Swansea City 1-3 Manchester City
Final - Arsenal 3-0 Chelsea

Major League Soccer de EE.UU.
5:00 PM ET - Toronto FC vs Philadelphia Union
7:00 PM ET - DC United vs Orlando City SC
7:00 PM ET - New York Red Bulls vs Montreal Impact
7:00 PM ET - Vancouver Whitecaps vs Colorado
9:00 PM ET - Houston vs Portland Timbers
9:30 PM ET - Real Salt Lake vs Dallas
10:30 PM ET - San Jose vs Kansas City

Serie A de Italia
Final - Palermo 0-1 Juventus
Final - Napoli 2-0 Chievo Verona

Primera División de Argentina
Final - Newell's Old Boys 3-1 Atlético Tucumán
78' - Atletico Rafaela 0-0 Rosario Central
5:00 PM ET - Vélez Sarsfield vs Racing Club
7:00 PM ET - Independiente vs Tigre
7:15 PM ET - Huracán vs Sarmiento de Junín

División 1 de Inglaterra
Final - Brighton & Hove Albion 2-0 Barnsley
Final - Derby County 1-2 Blackburn Rovers
Final - Fulham 0-4 Bristol City
Final - Leeds United 1-0 Ipswich Town
Final - Norwich City 3-1 Burton Albion
Final - Queens Park Rangers 1-1 Birmingham City
Final - Reading 1-0 Huddersfield Town
Final - Rotherham United 1-2 Cardiff City
Final - Sheffield Wednesday 2-1 Nottingham Forest
Final - Wolverhampton Wanderers 3-1 Brentford
Final - Aston Villa 1-1 Newcastle United

Primera División de Costa Rica
10:00 PM ET - Carmelita vs Saprissa
10:00 PM ET - Herediano vs Santos

Primera División de El Salvador
5:30 PM ET - CD Dragon vs Aguila
8:30 PM ET - CD Sonsonate vs CD FAS
9:00 PM ET - Metapan vs Santa Tecla

Liga Nacional de Guatemala
6:00 PM ET - Comunicaciones vs Coban Imperial
8:00 PM ET - Xelaju vs Municipal
10:00 PM ET - Marquense vs Suchitepequez
10:00 PM ET - Petapa vs Malacateco

Primera División de Honduras
9:00 PM ET - Real Espana vs Juticalpa
9:00 PM ET - Social Sol vs Olimpia
9:00 PM ET - Vida vs C.D.Real Sociedad

Fútbol Profesional Colombiano
34' - Rionegro FC 0-0 Independiente Medellín
6:00 PM ET - Atlético Nacional vs Cortuluá
6:30 PM ET - Atlético Huila vs Deportes Tolima
8:45 PM ET - Once Caldas vs Envigado

Primera División de Chile
Final - Colo Colo 1-1 Santiago Wanderers
5:00 PM ET - Everton CD vs Deportes Temuco
7:30 PM ET - Universidad de Concepción vs Antofagasta

Primera División de Uruguay
Final - Boston River 1-1 Racing (U)
Final - Liverpool 1-0 Villa Española
Final - Wanderers 1-3 Nacional
5:10 PM ET - Defensor Sporting vs Cerro

Primera División de Paraguay
5:00 PM ET - General Caballero vs General Díaz
7:10 PM ET - Deportivo Capiatá vs Nacional

Primera Profesional de Perú
Final - Ayacucho FC 0-1 Sport Huancayo
Live - UTC 0-0 Universitario de Deportes
6:45 PM ET - César Vallejo vs Real Garcilaso
9:00 PM ET - Alianza Lima vs Alianza Atlético

Liga Profesional Boliviana
3:00 PM ET - Club Petrolero de Yacuiba vs Bolívar
5:15 PM ET - The Strongest vs Universitario de Sucre

Primera División de Venezuela
3:00 PM ET - Aragua vs Estudiantes de Mérida

Futebol Brasileiro
90' - Palmeiras 2-1 Coritiba FBC
5:30 PM ET - Sport vs Santos FC
8:00 PM ET - América Mineiro vs Botafogo

Bundesliga de Alemania
Final - Borussia Monchengladbach 2-0 FC Ingolstadt 04
Final - Eintracht Frankfurt 3-3 Hertha Berlin
Final - FC Augsburg 1-0 SV Darmstadt 98
Final - Hamburg SV 0-1 Bayern Munich
Final - Mainz 2-3 Bayer Leverkusen
Final - Werder Bremen 2-1 VfL Wolfsburg

Ligue 1 de Francia
Final - Lorient 1-0 Lyon
Final - AS Monaco 2-1 Angers
Final - Bastia 1-0 Guingamp
Final - Bordeaux 0-0 Caen
Final - Dijon FCO 3-0 Stade Rennes
Final - Montpellier 0-1 Metz

Eredivisie de Holanda
Final - ADO Den Haag 0-3 Heerenveen
Final - FC Groningen 0-0 SC Heracles Almelo
Final - Ajax Amsterdam 5-1 PEC Zwolle
Final - AZ Alkmaar 2-2 Go Ahead Eagles
Final - Excelsior 1-3 PSV Eindhoven

bwin Liga de Portugal
Final - Feirense 0-3 CD Nacional de Madeira
Final - GD Chaves 0-2 Benfica
2do - Braga 2-1 Vitoria Setubal

Ascenso MX
6:00 PM ET - Zacatepec vs Lobos BUAP
8:00 PM ET - Celaya vs U. de G.
8:00 PM ET - Loros Universidad vs FC Juarez
8:00 PM ET - Oaxaca vs Coras Tepic
10:00 PM ET - Dorados de Sinaloa vs Cimarrones de Sonora

Nacional B de Argentina
Postergado - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy P-P Guillermo Brown

Primera División B de Argentina
Final - Tristán Suárez 0-3 Barracas Central
Final - Acassuso 1-1 Excursionistas
Final - Comunicaciones (Mercedes) 1-1 Deportivo Español
Final - Deportivo Riestra 0-0 Fénix
Final - Estudiantes de Caseros 1-0 UAI Urquiza
7:05 PM ET - Defensores de Belgrano vs Platense

Primera División C de Argentina
Final - Cañuelas 2-1 Barracas Bolívar
Final - El Porvenir 0-0 Justo José Urquiza

Primera División D de Argentina
Final - Juventud Unida San Miguel 2-0 General La Madrid

Colombia Segunda División
3:00 PM ET - Bogotá FC vs Real Santander
3:30 PM ET - Magdalena vs Deportes Quindío
4:00 PM ET - Leones FC vs Universitario Popayán
4:00 PM ET - Orsomarso SC vs Llaneros

Brasileirao B
2do - CRB 0-1 Bahia
2do - Paraná Clube 1-2 Náutico
2do - CR Vasco da Gama 1-0 Goianiense
2do - Vila Nova-GO 0-1 Londrina
5:30 PM ET - Tupi (MG) vs Brasil de Pelotas

Russian Premier League
Final - CSKA Moscow 1-1 Krasnodar
Final - Rostov 1-0 Lokomotiv Moscow

Premier League de Escocia
Final - Celtic 6-1 Kilmarnock
Final - Heart of Midlothian 0-0 Ross County
Final - Inverness Caledonian Thistle 3-1 Dundee
Final - Partick Thistle 1-1 Motherwell

Super League de Grecia
Final - Pas Giannina 0-0 Platanias
Final - Panionios 1-2 Veria
Final - Panetolikos 0-0 Panathinaikos

Super Lig de Turquía
Final - Istanbul Buyuksehir BSK 2-2 Osmanlispor
Final - Trabzonspor 1-0 Konyaspor
Final - Besiktas 2-2 Galatasaray

J League de Japón
9/25 1:00 AM ET - Avispa Fukuoka vs Vissel Kobe
9/25 1:00 AM ET - Vegalta Sendai vs Nagoya Grampus
9/25 2:00 AM ET - Jubilo Iwata vs Shonan Bellmare
9/25 2:00 AM ET - Urawa Red Diamonds vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima

Castle Premiership de Sudáfrica
Final - Platinum Stars 0-1 Baroka FC
Final - Polokwane City FC 3-2 Highlands Park FC
Final - Kaizer Chiefs 2-0 Maritzburg Utd
Postergado - Bidvest Wits P-P Orlando Pirates
Final - SuperSport United 0-0 Free State Stars

Segunda División de España
Final - Sevilla Atletico 1-1 AD Alcorcon
Final - Almeria 0-0 Lugo
Final - Cordoba 2-0 Gimnastic de Tarragona
Final - Valladolid 1-2 Huesca
Final - Elche 0-1 Levante

Serie B de Italia
Final - Bari 0-4 Benevento
Final - Carpi 2-1 Virtus Entella
Final - Cittadella 0-3 Brescia
Final - Latina 1-1 Ternana
Final - Pisa 2-1 Ascoli
Final - Pro Vercelli 1-0 Cesena
Final - Salernitana 2-0 Trapani
Final - Spezia 1-0 Novara
Final - Vicenza 0-0 US Avellino

2. Bundesliga de Alemania
Final - Heidenheimer SB 3-0 Kaiserslautern
Final - Karlsruher SC 2-0 FC Erzgebirge Aue

Ligue 2 de Francia
Final - Valenciennes 1-2 Lens

Eerste Divisie de Holanda
Final - Dordrecht '90 1-0 FC Volendam

División 1 de Escocia
Final - Dundee United 2-1 Greenock Morton
Final - Falkirk 2-0 Ayr United
Final - Queen of the South 0-0 Hibernian
Final - Raith Rovers 3-2 Dumbarton
Final - Dunfermline Athletic 4-3 St Mirren

Chinese Super League
Final - Liaoning Whowin 3-0 Yanbian Fude FC
Final - Shanghai SIPG 0-0 Guangzhou Evergrande
MáS
Chinese Super League Local
Chinese Super League Tabla de posiciones
Chinese Super League Equipos
Regresar Arriba
Portada Fútbol
Portada ESPN Deportes
In English
En Español
Cambia Hora
Ayuda y Comentarios
Condiciones para el uso