Scores & Fixtures
< Sep 24 | Sep 25 | Sep 26 >
Refresh

English Premier League
Final - West Ham United 0-3 Southampton

Spanish Primera División
Final - Leganes 1-2 Valencia
Final - Atletico Madrid 1-0 Deportivo La Coruña
Final - Villarreal 3-1 Osasuna
Final - Espanyol 0-2 Celta Vigo

German Bundesliga
Final - TSG Hoffenheim 2-1 Schalke 04
Final - FC Cologne 1-1 RB Leipzig

Italian Serie A
Final - Torino 3-1 AS Roma
Final - Genoa 1-1 US Pescara
Final - Internazionale 1-1 Bologna
Final - Lazio 2-0 Empoli
Final - Sassuolo 1-0 Udinese
Final - Fiorentina 0-0 AC Milan

French Ligue 1
Final - St Etienne 3-1 Lille
Final - AS Nancy Lorraine 0-1 Nice
Final - Marseille 2-1 Nantes

Scottish Premiership
Final - Aberdeen 2-1 Rangers
Final - Hamilton Academical 1-1 St Johnstone

Scottish Cup
11:00 AM ET - Leith Athletic vs Cumbernauld Colts

Spanish Segunda División
Final - Cádiz 0-2 Real Oviedo
Final - Mirandes 3-2 Tenerife
Final - Getafe 0-2 Girona
Final - Mallorca 0-0 UCAM Murcia
Final - Numancia 2-1 Real Zaragoza
Final - Reus Deportiu 1-1 Rayo Vallecano

Italian Serie B
Final - Hellas Verona 2-0 Frosinone

German 2. Bundesliga
Final - Arminia Bielefeld 1-3 Nurnberg
Final - Dynamo Dresden 2-2 Würzburger Kickers
Final - TSV 1860 Munich 0-2 Hannover 96

Dutch Eredivisie
Final - NEC Nijmegen 0-0 Willem II Tilburg
Final - FC Utrecht 2-0 Sparta Rotterdam
Final - Twente Enschede 2-1 Vitesse Arnhem
Final - Feyenoord Rotterdam 5-0 Roda JC Kerkrade

Portuguese Liga
Final - Maritimo 2-0 Tondela
Final - Paços de Ferreira 2-1 Rio Ave
Final - Moreirense 0-1 Guimaraes

Russian Premier League
Final - Gazovik Orenburg 0-1 Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
Final - FC Arsenal Tula 0-0 Terek Grozny
Final - Spartak Moscow 0-1 FC Ufa
Final - Anzhi Makhachkala 2-2 Zenit St Petersburg

Turkish Super Lig
Final - Kayserispor 2-1 Caykur Rizespor
Final - Bursaspor 1-0 Kasimpasa
Final - Fenerbahce 2-1 Gaziantepspor
Final - Genclerbirligi 2-0 Karabükspor

Greek Super League
Final - PAOK Salonika 0-0 FC Xanthi
Final - Atromitos 1-0 Asteras Tripoli
Final - Levadiakos 2-1 Kerkyra
Final - Larissa FC 1-0 Olympiakos

Belgian Jupiler League
Final - Standard Liege 3-0 Eupen
Final - KV Kortrijk 4-1 Racing Genk
Final - Anderlecht 1-2 KVC Westerlo

Austrian Bundesliga
Final - SC Rheindorf Altach 0-0 FC Salzburg

Danish SAS-Ligaen
Final - Viborg FF 0-1 Lyngby
Final - Randers FC 0-4 Sonderjyske
Final - Brøndby 3-0 Odense Boldklub
Final - FC Midtjylland 5-2 AC Horsens
Final - FC Nordsjaelland 3-0 Esbjerg FB

Swedish Allsvenskanliga
Final - Elfsborg 2-2 AIK
Final - Malmo FF 2-0 Helsingborg

Norwegian Tippeligaen
Final - Lillestrom 1-2 Sogndal
Final - IK Start 1-0 Haugesund
Final - Stromsgodset 1-1 Odds BK
Final - Valerenga 0-1 Aalesund
Final - SK Brann 1-0 Tromso

Swiss Super League
Final - FC Thun 2-2 AC Lugano
Final - Grasshoppers 2-1 FC Vaduz
Final - FC Sion 0-0 Young Boys

Welsh Premier League
Final - Connah's Quay 2-0 Rhyl
Final - Llandudno Town 0-0 Newi Cefn Druids
Final - T.N.S. 2-1 Carmarthen

Major League Soccer
Final - LA Galaxy 2-4 Seattle Sounders FC
7:00 PM ET - Columbus Crew SC vs New England Revolution

Mexican Liga MX
Final - Toluca 1-1 León
7:00 PM ET - Santos vs Tijuana

Primera División de Argentina
Final - Estudiantes La Plata 3-0 Temperley
Final - Unión de Santa Fe 0-2 Belgrano de Córdoba
Final - Talleres de Córdoba 0-0 Banfield
Final - Patronato 1-1 San Lorenzo
71' - Boca Juniors 4-1 Quilmes
74' - Lanús 0-0 Aldosivi
7:00 PM ET - Defensa y Justicia vs River Plate

Nacional B de Argentina
Postponed - Los Andes P-P All Boys
Postponed - Nueva Chicago P-P Brown de Adrogué
Postponed - Flandria P-P Almagro
Postponed - Juventud Unida (G) P-P Ferro Carril Oeste
Postponed - Santamarina P-P Ctral. Córdoba SE
Postponed - Independiente Rivadavia P-P Boca Unidos
Postponed - Instituto de Córdoba P-P Villa Dálmine
Postponed - San Martin de Tucuman P-P Sp. Estudiantes (San Luis)

Primera División B de Argentina
Final - Almirante Brown 2-1 San Telmo

Primera División C de Argentina
Final - Central Córdoba de Rosario 2-0 Argentino Merlo
Final - Defensores Unidos 3-0 Defensores Cambaceres
Final - San Miguel 3-2 Dock Sud

Futebol Brasileiro
Final - Atletico Paranaense 3-0 AA Ponte Preta
Final - Figueirense FC 3-1 Santa Cruz FC
Final - Corinthians 0-1 Fluminense FC
Final - EC Vitória 2-0 São Paulo
Final - Flamengo 2-1 Cruzeiro
Final - Gremio 1-0 Chapecoense AF
Half - Atlético MG 2-1 Internacional

Primera División de Chile
Final - San Luis 2-0 Universidad Católica
Final - O'Higgins 1-2 Audax Italiano
71' - Universidad de Chile 1-0 Palestino
7:30 PM ET - Unión Española vs Deportes Iquique

Primera División de Uruguay
Final - Danubio F.C. 3-0 Plaza Colonia
Final - Rampla Juniors 0-0 Fénix
Final - River Plate 0-3 Sud América
6:00 PM ET - Juventud vs Peñarol

Fútbol Profesional Colombiano
Final - Jaguares de Córdoba 2-3 Patriotas F.C.
31' - Alianza Petrolera 0-0 Independiente Santa Fe
6:30 PM ET - Deportivo Cali vs Deportivo Pasto
8:30 PM ET - Boyacá Chicó FC vs Atlético Junior

Colombia Segunda División
Final - Barranquilla FC 0-1 Valledupar F.C.
Final - Atlético FC 1-0 Tigres FC

Primera Profesional de Perú
Final - Unión Comercio 1-2 Deportivo Municipal Lima
Final - Melgar 1-0 La Bocana
Final - Sporting Cristal 3-0 Juan Aurich

Primera División de Paraguay
Postponed - Cerro Porteño P-P Sol de América
7:10 PM ET - Rubio Ñú vs Guaraní

Primera A de Ecuador
Final - El Nacional 5-2 Delfin
Final - Club Deportivo Cuenca 0-1 Barcelona
Final - Aucas 1-0 LDU Quito
Final - Mushuc Runa 1-1 U. Católica
5:00 PM ET - Emelec vs Independiente del Valle
5:00 PM ET - River (E) vs Fuerza Amarilla

Primera División de Venezuela
Final - Atlético Venezuela 1-2 Monagas SC
Final - Caracas F.C. 0-0 Deportivo Lara
4:00 PM ET - Deportivo La Guaira vs Deportivo JBL Zulia
4:00 PM ET - Llaneros vs Estudiantes Caracas
4:00 PM ET - Mineros vs Deportivo Táchira
Postponed - Trujillanos P-P Deportivo Petare
4:00 PM ET - Urena vs Portuguesa
4:00 PM ET - Zulia vs Deportivo Anzoategui
7:30 PM ET - Zamora vs Carabobo

Liga Profesional Boliviana
Final - Guabirá 3-0 Real Potosí
Final - San José 1-0 Wilstermann
5:15 PM ET - Nacional Potosí vs Sport Boys Warnes
7:30 PM ET - Oriente Petrolero vs Blooming

Japanese J League
Final - Gamba Osaka 3-3 FC Tokyo
Final - Albirex Niigata 0-2 Kashima Antlers
Final - Omiya Ardija 1-1 Sagan Tosu
Final - Kashiwa Reysol 1-0 Ventforet Kofu
Final - Kawasaki Frontale 3-2 Yokohama F. Marinos

South African Premiership
Final - Bloem Celtic 1-2 Golden Arrows

Primera División de Costa Rica
Final - Cartagines 3-0 San Carlos
Final - Universidad De Costa Rica 1-2 Limon
Final - Belen 2-1 Perez Zeledon
6:00 PM ET - Municipal Liberia vs Alajuelense

Primera División de El Salvador
5:00 PM ET - Municipal Limeño vs Chalatenango
5:15 PM ET - Alianza FC vs Luis Angel Firpo

Liga Nacional de Guatemala
Postponed - Guastatoya P-P Antigua
5:00 PM ET - Carcha vs Mictlan

Primera División de Honduras
5:00 PM ET - Platense vs Marathon
6:00 PM ET - CD Motagua vs Honduras Progreso

Nigeria Professional League
Final - El Kanemi Warriors 1-0 Plateau United
Postponed - Giwa FC P-P Lobi Stars
Final - Heartland 1-0 Kano Pillars
Final - Ifeanyi Ubah FC 1-0 Enyimba
Final - Ikorodu United 1-2 Enugu Rangers
Final - Nasarawa United 2-2 Akwa United
Final - Niger Tornadoes 3-1 MFM FC
Final - Rivers United FC 0-0 Abia Warriors
Final - Shooting Stars SC 2-1 Wikki Tourists
Final - Sunshine Stars 1-0 Warri Wolves

Chinese Super League
Final - Guangzhou R&F 2-0 Henan Jianye
Final - Beijing Guoan 1-2 Shandong Luneng Taishan
Final - Hangzhou Greentown 3-0 Jiangsu Shuntian
Final - Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 3-2 Changchun Yatai
Final - Tianjin Teda 1-3 Shanghai Greenland
MORE
Chinese Super League Home
Chinese Super League Tables
Chinese Super League Teams
Back to Top
ESPNFC Home
ESPN Mobile Web Home
En Español
Change Timezone
Help & Feedback
Terms of Use