Scores & Fixtures
< Jul 19 | Jul 20 | Jul 21 >
Refresh

International Champions Cup
31' - Manchester United 0-0 Internazionale
4:00 PM ET - Benfica vs Guadalajara
6:00 PM ET - Arsenal vs Fiorentina
8:00 PM ET - Bayern Munich vs Real Madrid

UEFA European Under-19 Championship
1:00 PM ET - Portugal U19 vs Armenia U19
1:00 PM ET - Spain U19 vs Italy U19

Friendly
Final - Western Sydney Wanderers 1-2 Leeds United
9:00 AM ET - Bayer Leverkusen vs Watford
10:00 AM ET - Cheltenham Town vs Leicester City
10:55 AM ET - AS Monaco vs Valencia
12:30 PM ET - Nurnberg vs Paris Saint-Germain
1:00 PM ET - Numancia vs Atletico Madrid

Scottish League Cup
10:00 AM ET - East Fife vs Stenhousemuir
10:00 AM ET - Montrose vs Forfar Athletic
10:00 AM ET - Elgin City vs Stirling Albion
10:00 AM ET - Hibernian vs Alloa Athletic
10:00 AM ET - Dundee vs Peterhead
10:00 AM ET - Inverness Caledonian Thistle vs Raith Rovers
10:00 AM ET - Dumbarton vs Queen of the South
10:00 AM ET - Hamilton Academical vs Partick Thistle
10:00 AM ET - Ayr United vs Falkirk
10:00 AM ET - Stranraer vs Berwick Rangers
10:00 AM ET - East Kilbride vs St Mirren
10:00 AM ET - Edinburgh City vs Dunfermline Athletic

Russian Premier League
Half - FC Ufa 2-0 Krasnodar
9:30 AM ET - Krylia Sovetov vs FC Arsenal Tula
12:00 PM ET - CSKA Moscow vs Gazovik Orenburg
2:30 PM ET - Rostov vs Spartak Moscow

Swedish Allsvenskanliga
10:00 AM ET - AIK vs Helsingborg
10:00 AM ET - Orebro SK vs Falkenbergs FF
12:00 PM ET - GIF Sundsvall vs BK Hacken

Swiss Super League
1:00 PM ET - FC Thun vs Neuchatel Xamax
1:00 PM ET - St Gallen vs Lucerne

Major League Soccer
7:30 PM ET - Columbus Crew SC vs Montreal Impact
7:30 PM ET - Philadelphia Union vs Chicago Fire
7:30 PM ET - Toronto FC vs Houston Dynamo
8:30 PM ET - Sporting Kansas City vs FC Dallas
9:00 PM ET - Colorado Rapids vs New York City FC
10:00 PM ET - Real Salt Lake vs Minnesota United FC
10:00 PM ET - Vancouver Whitecaps vs San Jose Earthquakes

Mexican Liga BBVA Bancomer
6:00 PM ET - At. San Luis vs Pumas UNAM
6:00 PM ET - Pachuca vs León
8:05 PM ET - América vs Monterrey
10:00 PM ET - Necaxa vs Cruz Azul
10:00 PM ET - U.A.N.L vs Morelia

Copa Argentina
12:10 PM ET - Mitre (Santiago del Estero) vs Estudiantes de La Plata
4:10 PM ET - Gimnasia La Plata vs Defensa y Justicia
8:10 PM ET - Lanús vs Independiente Rivadavia

Brazilian Serie A
10:00 AM ET - Vasco da Gama vs Fluminense
4:00 PM ET - Bahia vs Cruzeiro
6:00 PM ET - Ceará vs Palmeiras
6:00 PM ET - CSA vs Athletico-PR
6:00 PM ET - Internacional vs Grêmio

Brazilian Serie B
10:00 AM ET - Oeste vs Bragantino
3:30 PM ET - Vila Nova-GO vs América-MG
6:00 PM ET - Botafogo SP vs Guarani
6:00 PM ET - Operario PR vs CRB

Uruguayan Primera Division
2:00 PM ET - Defensor Sporting vs Juventud
2:00 PM ET - Progreso vs Peñarol
2:00 PM ET - Racing (Montevideo) vs Plaza Colonia
2:00 PM ET - Wanderers vs Cerro Largo

Colombian Primera A
4:15 PM ET - Unión Magdalena vs Atlético Huila
6:30 PM ET - Cúcuta Deportivo vs Independiente Santa Fe
6:30 PM ET - Deportivo Cali vs Jaguares de Córdoba
8:45 PM ET - Deportes Tolima vs América de Cali

Colombian Primera B
4:00 PM ET - Barranquilla FC vs Llaneros
4:00 PM ET - Orsomarso SC vs Real Cartagena
4:00 PM ET - Valledupar FC vs Leones

Peruvian Primera Profesional
4:30 PM ET - Deportivo Binacional vs Academia Cantolao
6:45 PM ET - Carlos A. Mannucci vs UTC
9:00 PM ET - Melgar vs Ayacucho FC

Paraguayan Primera Division
4:00 PM ET - Cerro Porteño vs Deportivo Capiatá
6:30 PM ET - Libertad vs Guaraní

Ecuadoran Primera A
3:00 PM ET - Delfín vs El Nacional
5:15 PM ET - Olmedo vs Fuerza Amarilla
7:30 PM ET - Universidad Católica (Quito) vs Aucas

Bolivian Liga Profesional
3:00 PM ET - Aurora vs Guabirá
5:15 PM ET - Sport Boys Warnes vs Destroyers

Japanese J1 League
Final - Matsumoto Yamaga FC 2-2 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Final - Nagoya Grampus 2-2 Gamba Osaka
Final - Vissel Kobe 0-2 Yokohama F. Marinos
Final - Kashima Antlers 2-1 Sagan Tosu
Final - Cerezo Osaka 0-0 Vegalta Sendai
Final - Jubilo Iwata 1-3 Urawa Red Diamonds
Final - Shimizu S-Pulse 0-2 FC Tokyo

Indonesian Super League
7:30 AM ET - Madura United vs Arema Indonesia

Malaysian Super League
9:00 AM ET - Pahang vs Melaka
9:00 AM ET - PKNS vs Selangor

Costa Rican Primera Division
8:00 PM ET - Universidad De Costa Rica vs Herediano
10:00 PM ET - San Carlos vs Saprissa

Chinese Super League
32' - Guangzhou R&F 0-1 Guangzhou Evergrande
32' - Tianjin Teda 1-1 Dalian Yifang
MORE
Chinese Super League Home
Chinese Super League Tables
Chinese Super League Teams
Back to Top
ESPNFC Home
ESPN Mobile Web Home
En Español
Change Timezone
Help & Feedback
Terms of Use