Scores & Fixtures
< Oct 17 | Oct 18 | Oct 19 >
Refresh

UEFA Champions League
Half - FK Qarabag 0-0 Atletico Madrid
2:45 PM ET - Benfica vs Manchester United
2:45 PM ET - CSKA Moscow vs FC Basel
2:45 PM ET - Anderlecht vs Paris Saint-Germain
2:45 PM ET - Bayern Munich vs Celtic
2:45 PM ET - Chelsea vs AS Roma
2:45 PM ET - Barcelona vs Olympiakos
2:45 PM ET - Juventus vs Sporting CP

Mexican Liga MX
8:00 PM ET - Santos vs Necaxa
8:06 PM ET - Pachuca vs Toluca
10:00 PM ET - América vs Guadalajara
10:00 PM ET - Puebla vs Monterrey

U-17 World Cup
Final - Ghana U17 2-0 Niger U17
Final - Brazil U17 3-0 Honduras U17

North American Soccer League
5:00 PM ET - San Francisco Deltas vs Miami FC
7:00 PM ET - Jacksonville Armada vs FC Edmonton
7:30 PM ET - Puerto Rico FC vs New York Cosmos

Copa Argentina
8:10 PM ET - River Plate vs Atlanta

Primera División B de Argentina
2:30 PM ET - Defensores de Belgrano vs Colegiales
2:30 PM ET - Estudiantes de Caseros vs San Miguel
2:30 PM ET - Fénix vs San Carlos
2:30 PM ET - Sacachispas vs San Telmo
Postponed - Talleres de Remedios de Escalada P-P Atlanta
2:35 PM ET - Tristán Suárez vs Almirante Brown

Primera División C de Argentina
2:30 PM ET - Argentino Quilmes vs Merlo
2:30 PM ET - Barracas Bolívar vs Club Sportivo Italiano
2:30 PM ET - Defensores Cambaceres vs Excursionistas
2:30 PM ET - Defensores Unidos vs Berazategui
2:30 PM ET - Deportivo Laferrere vs San Martín Burzaco
2:30 PM ET - Dock Sud vs Deportivo Armenio
2:30 PM ET - Midland vs Cañuelas

Futebol Brasileiro
5:30 PM ET - Coritiba FBC vs Cruzeiro
5:30 PM ET - Goianiense vs CR Vasco da Gama
7:00 PM ET - Atlético MG vs Chapecoense AF
7:45 PM ET - Avaí vs Botafogo
7:45 PM ET - Corinthians vs Gremio
7:45 PM ET - Fluminense FC vs São Paulo

Primera B Colombia
4:00 PM ET - Barranquilla FC vs Orsomarso SC
8:30 PM ET - Valledupar F.C. vs Universitario Popayán

Primera Profesional de Perú
2:15 PM ET - Academia Cantolao vs San Martin
4:30 PM ET - Sporting Cristal vs Melgar
8:00 PM ET - Universitario de Deportes vs Sport Huancayo

Primera División de Paraguay
5:00 PM ET - Nacional vs Sol de América
7:10 PM ET - Rubio Ñú vs Olimpia

Primera A de Ecuador
12:30 PM ET - Independiente del Valle vs Delfin
7:00 PM ET - Guayaquil City FC vs U. Católica
8:15 PM ET - LDU Quito vs Fuerza Amarilla
8:30 PM ET - Barcelona S.C. vs El Nacional
9:15 PM ET - Club Deportivo Cuenca vs Clan Juvenil

Primera División de Venezuela
3:00 PM ET - Atlético Socopó vs Mineros
3:00 PM ET - Deportivo JBL Zulia vs Caracas F.C.
3:30 PM ET - Deportivo Lara vs Estudiantes de Mérida
5:00 PM ET - Deportivo Táchira vs Dep. Metropolitano
6:00 PM ET - Trujillanos vs Zamora
7:00 PM ET - Atlético Venezuela vs Zulia

Liga Profesional Boliviana
3:00 PM ET - Guabirá vs Universitario de Sucre
7:00 PM ET - Nacional Potosí vs Sport Boys Warnes
8:30 PM ET - Oriente Petrolero vs Bolívar

AFC Champions League
Final - Urawa Red Diamonds 1-0 Shanghai SIPG

Indonesian Super League
Final - Persipura 3-0 Persija
Final - Gresik United 2-5 Perseru

South African Premiership
1:30 PM ET - Amazulu vs Polokwane City FC
1:30 PM ET - Baroka FC vs Golden Arrows
1:30 PM ET - Chippa United vs Maritzburg Utd
1:30 PM ET - Free State Stars vs Ajax Cape Town
1:30 PM ET - Orlando Pirates vs Platinum Stars

Primera División de El Salvador
5:00 PM ET - Aguila vs Pasaquina FC
5:00 PM ET - Municipal Limeño vs CD FAS
6:00 PM ET - Audaz vs CD Dragon
9:00 PM ET - CD Sonsonate vs Luis Angel Firpo
9:00 PM ET - Metapan vs Santa Tecla
9:30 PM ET - Alianza FC vs Chalatenango
MORE
Primera División Home
Primera División News
Primera División Tables
Primera División Teams
Back to Top
ESPNFC Home
ESPN Mobile Web Home
En Español
Change Timezone
Help & Feedback
Terms of Use