Scores & Fixtures
< Mar 19 | Mar 20 | Mar 21 >
Refresh

International Friendly
4:30 AM ET - Oman vs Afghanistan
8:45 AM ET - Malaysia vs Singapore
3:45 PM ET - Germany vs Serbia
3:45 PM ET - Wales vs Trinidad and Tobago
11:00 PM ET - New Caledonia vs Mauritius

CONMEBOL Copa Sudamericana
8:30 PM ET - Independiente FBC vs La Equidad
8:30 PM ET - Unión (Santa Fe) vs Independiente del Valle

Copa Argentina
5:10 PM ET - San Martín (San Juan) vs Villa Dálmine
7:10 PM ET - Atlético Tucumán vs Platense

Brazilian Campeonato Carioca
3:30 PM ET - Bangu vs Americano Campos
8:30 PM ET - Resende vs Vasco da Gama

Brazilian Campeonato Paulista
8:30 PM ET - Botafogo SP vs Santos
8:30 PM ET - Guarani vs RB Brasil
8:30 PM ET - Ituano vs Corinthians
8:30 PM ET - Novorizontino vs Ferroviária
8:30 PM ET - Oeste vs Mirassol
8:30 PM ET - Palmeiras vs Ponte Preta
8:30 PM ET - São Bento vs Bragantino
8:30 PM ET - São Caetano vs São Paulo

Brazilian Campeonato Gaucho
8:30 PM ET - Aimoré vs São Luiz-RS
8:30 PM ET - EC Pelotas vs Grêmio
8:30 PM ET - Internacional vs Novo Hamburgo
8:30 PM ET - Juventude vs Avenida
8:30 PM ET - São José-RS vs Caxias do Sul
8:30 PM ET - Veranópolis vs Brasil de Pelotas

Colombian Primera A
8:30 PM ET - Atlético Nacional vs Deportivo Cali

Peruvian Primera Profesional
9:00 PM ET - Melgar vs UTC

Paraguayan Primera Division
5:15 PM ET - Deportivo Capiatá vs Libertad
7:15 PM ET - Olimpia vs Deportivo Santaní

Venezuelan Primera Profesional
3:00 PM ET - Llaneros vs LALA FC
4:00 PM ET - Trujillanos vs Mineros de Guayana
4:00 PM ET - Zamora vs Carabobo
4:30 PM ET - Academia Puerto Cabello vs Deportivo Anzoátegui
5:00 PM ET - Aragua vs Atlético Venezuela
5:00 PM ET - Caracas FC vs Estudiantes de Mérida
Postponed - Zulia P-P Monagas SC
7:00 PM ET - Deportivo Lara vs Portuguesa
7:00 PM ET - Deportivo Táchira vs Estudiantes de Caracas

Costa Rican Primera Division
10:00 PM ET - San Carlos vs Grecia
10:00 PM ET - Saprissa vs Perez Zeledon
10:05 PM ET - Alajuelense vs Limon

Nigerian Professional League
11:00 AM ET - Lobi Stars vs Rivers United FC
11:00 AM ET - Katsina United vs MFM FC
11:00 AM ET - Bendel Insurance FC vs Wikki Tourists
11:00 AM ET - Katsina United vs Lobi Stars
11:00 AM ET - MFM FC vs Enyimba
11:00 AM ET - Niger Tornadoes vs Enugu Rangers
11:00 AM ET - Remo Stars vs Rivers United FC
11:00 AM ET - Sunshine Stars vs Kwara United
11:00 AM ET - Kada City FC vs Kano Pillars
11:00 AM ET - Abia Warriors vs Nasarawa United
11:00 AM ET - El Kanemi Warriors vs Akwa United
11:00 AM ET - Gombe United vs Yobe Stars
11:00 AM ET - Heartland vs Kano Pillars
11:00 AM ET - Ifeanyi Ubah FC vs Plateau United
11:00 AM ET - Kada City FC vs Go Round
MORE
Nigeria Professional Home
Nigeria Professional Tables
Nigeria Professional Teams
Back to Top
ESPNFC Home
ESPN Mobile Web Home
En Español
Change Timezone
Help & Feedback
Terms of Use