Standings
SPRINT CUP | XFINITY | TRUCK
DRIVERPTSWINSPB
1. B Keselowski20874-
2. K Busch208542
3. M Truex Jr.208631
4. K Harvick2071316
5. D Hamlin2071316
6. M Kenseth207829
7. J Johnson2070217
8. C Edwards2068219
9. J Logano2073114
10. K Busch2067120
11. K Larson2057130
12. T Stewart2046141
13. C Buescher2027160
14. C Elliott2068019
15. J McMurray2052035
16. A Dillon2052035
17. K Kahne69901388
18. R Newman67601411
19. R Blaney64201445
20. A Allmendinger62701460
21. R Stenhouse Jr.60701480
22. T Bayne60701480
23. D Patrick53401553
24. G Biffle51801569
25. P Menard51601571
26. A Almirola48801599
27. C Bowyer48401603
28. D Earnhardt Jr.46101626
29. C Mears45101636
30. L Cassill39701690
MORE NASCAR COVERAGE
NASCAR HOME PAGE
RESULTS
NEWS
ANALYSIS
SCHEDULE
Back to Top
ESPN Mobile Web Home
En Español
ABC News Headlines
Help and Feedback
Search
Terms of Use
Interest-Based Ads
Privacy Policy/Your California Privacy Rights
null