Standings
MONSTER ENERGY CUP | XFINITY | TRUCK
DRIVERPTSWINSPB
1. M Truex Jr.20825-
2. K Busch2063419
3. D Hamlin2056426
4. K Harvick207933
5. B Keselowski2058324
6. J Logano207527
7. C Elliott2057225
8. A Bowman2037145
9. K Busch2019163
10. E Jones2007175
11. K Larson2044038
12. W Byron2040042
13. R Blaney2039043
14. A Almirola2033049
15. R Newman2027055
16. C Bowyer2012070
17. D Suarez67201410
18. J Johnson63501447
19. P Menard59801484
20. C Buescher57301509
21. A Dillon51001572
22. M DiBenedetto50201580
23. R Stenhouse Jr.50001582
24. T Dillon46201620
25. D Hemric39301689
26. B Wallace36501717
27. R Preece36401718
28. M McDowell33701745
29. C LaJoie30701775
30. D Ragan30001782
MORE NASCAR COVERAGE
NASCAR HOME PAGE
RESULTS
NEWS
ANALYSIS
SCHEDULE
STANDINGS
Back to Top
ESPN Mobile Web Home
En Español
ABC News Headlines
Help and Feedback
Search
Terms of Use
Interest-Based Ads
Privacy Policy/Your California Privacy Rights
SIGN IN