Standings
MONSTER ENERGY CUP | XFINITY | TRUCK
DRIVERPTSWINSPB
1. D Hamlin6885-
2. K Harvick8034-115
3. B Keselowski7223-34
4. J Logano653235
5. R Blaney68513
6. C Elliott660128
7. M Truex Jr.648140
8. A Bowman5611127
9. A Dillon4661222
10. C Custer3811307
11. A Almirola614074
12. K Busch5810107
13. K Busch5630125
14. C Bowyer5120176
15. M DiBenedetto5090179
16. W Byron4840204
17. T Reddick4690219
18. J Johnson4590229
19. E Jones4530235
20. B Wallace3660322
21. M McDowell3590329
22. C Buescher3570331
23. C Bell3550333
24. R Stenhouse Jr.3450343
25. J Nemechek3260362
26. R Newman3250363
27. T Dillon2920396
28. M Kenseth2740414
29. C LaJoie2610427
30. R Preece2160472
MORE NASCAR COVERAGE
NASCAR HOME PAGE
RESULTS
NEWS
ANALYSIS
SCHEDULE
STANDINGS
Back to Top
ESPN Mobile Web Home
En Español
ABC News Headlines
Help and Feedback
Search
Terms of Use
Interest-Based Ads
Privacy Policy/Your California Privacy Rights
SIGN IN