Standings
SPRINT CUP | XFINITY | TRUCK
DRIVERPTSWINSPB
1. W Byron20526-
2. M Crafton2036216
3. C Bell2035117
4. J Nemechek2030222
5. T Peters2028024
6. J Sauter2026126
7. B Kennedy2025127
8. D Hemric2005047
9. C Custer36901683
10. T Reddick36301689
11. C Hayley35601696
12. S Gallagher30301749
13. B Rhodes29301759
14. R Abreu28101771
15. J Townley21801834
16. A Self21701835
17. T Young20501847
18. T Kvapil20001852
19. R Truex19301859
20. J Anderson19101861
21. P Kligerman14501907
22. B Brown14501907
23. B Moffitt14111911
24. T Martins13401918
25. G Enfinger11501937
26. K Grala10901943
27. J Cobb9501957
28. C Coughlin9001962
29. M Tifft8901963
30. A Hill8901963
MORE NASCAR COVERAGE
NASCAR HOME PAGE
RESULTS
NEWS
ANALYSIS
SCHEDULE
STANDINGS
Back to Top
ESPN Mobile Web Home
En Español
ABC News Headlines
Help and Feedback
Search
Terms of Use
Interest-Based Ads
Privacy Policy/Your California Privacy Rights
null