Standings
MONSTER ENERGY CUP | XFINITY | TRUCK
DRIVERPTSWINSPB
1. C Bell21005-
2. J Sauter2060240
3. M Crafton2059141
4. B Rhodes2050050
5. A Cindric2043157
6. K Grala2038162
7. C Briscoe2035065
8. J Nemechek2031269
9. R Truex59101509
10. G Enfinger54801552
11. N Gragson51901581
12. J Haley44001660
13. C Coughlin36801732
14. A Self26601834
15. W Chavous26601834
16. S Friesen25601844
17. J Anderson22801872
18. R Smith21701883
19. T Bell21601884
20. N Benning20401896
21. T Peters19401906
22. A Hill16301937
23. J Cobb14401956
24. P Kligerman14301957
25. J Reaume13301967
26. J Nemechek12601974
27. B Moffitt12601974
28. H Burton12301977
29. T Gilliland11601984
30. M Snider10701993
MORE NASCAR COVERAGE
NASCAR HOME PAGE
RESULTS
NEWS
ANALYSIS
SCHEDULE
STANDINGS
Back to Top
ESPN Mobile Web Home
En Español
ABC News Headlines
Help and Feedback
Search
Terms of Use
Interest-Based Ads
Privacy Policy/Your California Privacy Rights
null