Standings
MONSTER ENERGY CUP | XFINITY | TRUCK
DRIVERPTSWINSPB
1. W Byron20253-
2. J Allgaier202322
3. E Sadler202005
4. D Hemric2009016
5. B Poole2006019
6. R Reed2005120
7. J Clements2005120
8. C Custer2005020
9. B Koch2005020
10. M Tifft2004021
11. B Gaughan2003022
12. M Annett2001024
13. D Armstrong50701518
14. J Yeley46201563
15. R Chastain45501570
16. R Sieg43701588
17. B Jones42701598
18. D Wallace Jr.34801677
19. S Gallagher31101714
20. T Reddick30701718
21. B Kennedy28801737
22. J Gase28501740
23. G Smithley26701758
24. D Starr26601759
25. H Rhodes25601769
26. B McLeod19901826
27. R Black Jr.18801837
28. C Mears17201853
29. D Lupton16001865
30. T Hill13301892
MORE NASCAR COVERAGE
NASCAR HOME PAGE
RESULTS
NEWS
ANALYSIS
SCHEDULE
STANDINGS
Back to Top
ESPN Mobile Web Home
En Español
ABC News Headlines
Help and Feedback
Search
Terms of Use
Interest-Based Ads
Privacy Policy/Your California Privacy Rights
null