Standings
SPRINT CUP | XFINITY | TRUCK
DRIVERPTSWINSPB
1. E Sadler20503-
2. D Suarez204218
3. B Gaughan2036014
4. R Reed2034016
5. D Wallace Jr.2034016
6. J Allgaier2032018
7. B Poole2031019
8. B Koch2030020
9. E Jones2027423
10. R Sieg2025025
11. B Jones2015035
12. T Dillon2015035
13. J Clements59201458
14. D Armstrong58901461
15. J Yeley55201498
16. R Chastain53301517
17. R Preece48901561
18. G Smithley45501595
19. R Black Jr.43001620
20. B McLeod38201668
21. J Gase36501685
22. D Starr31501735
23. J Marks31111739
24. J Burton31101739
25. M Gosselin23601814
26. A Bowman20701843
27. M Harmon18901861
28. D Cope18201868
29. R Ellis17301877
30. J Green17201878
MORE NASCAR COVERAGE
NASCAR HOME PAGE
RESULTS
NEWS
ANALYSIS
SCHEDULE
STANDINGS
Back to Top
ESPN Mobile Web Home
En Español
ABC News Headlines
Help and Feedback
Search
Terms of Use
Interest-Based Ads
Privacy Policy/Your California Privacy Rights
null