Standings
MONSTER ENERGY CUP | XFINITY | TRUCK
DRIVERPTSWINSPB
1. M Truex Jr.31206-
2. K Larson3096424
3. K Busch3067453
4. B Keselowski3101319
5. J Johnson3074346
6. D Hamlin3088232
7. R Stenhouse Jr.3052268
8. K Harvick3089131
9. R Blaney3076144
10. K Kahne210411016
11. R Newman210311017
12. A Dillon209911021
13. K Busch208911031
14. J Logano79412326
15. C Elliott3087033
16. M Kenseth3066054
17. J McMurray3045075
18. C Bowyer77502345
19. E Jones74902371
20. D Suarez70802412
21. T Bayne58402536
22. D Earnhardt Jr.57102549
23. P Menard53202588
24. T Dillon51502605
25. C Buescher48402636
26. A Allmendinger46702653
27. M McDowell46102659
28. D Patrick45702663
29. D Ragan38702733
30. A Almirola38602734
MORE NASCAR COVERAGE
NASCAR HOME PAGE
RESULTS
NEWS
ANALYSIS
SCHEDULE
STANDINGS
Back to Top
ESPN Mobile Web Home
En Español
ABC News Headlines
Help and Feedback
Search
Terms of Use
Interest-Based Ads
Privacy Policy/Your California Privacy Rights
null