Standings

DriverPTSWinsPB
1. M Truex Jr.21025-
2. K Larson2075427
3. J Johnson2046356
4. B Keselowski2061241
5. K Busch2061241
6. D Hamlin2058244
7. R Stenhouse Jr.2022280
8. K Harvick2067135
9. R Blaney2034168
10. A Dillon2026176
11. K Busch2026176
12. K Kahne2021181
13. R Newman2019183
14. J Logano69211410
15. C Elliott2044058
16. M Kenseth2039063
17. J McMurray2031071
18. C Bowyer68801414
19. E Jones65801444
20. D Suarez59501507
21. T Bayne49901603
22. D Earnhardt Jr.47901623
23. P Menard46101641
24. T Dillon44301659
25. M McDowell42401678
26. C Buescher42201680
27. A Allmendinger40601696
28. D Patrick39601706
29. D Ragan33301769
30. A Almirola31801784

Tell us what you think!

Take Survey Now » No Thanks »