Standings

DriverPTSWinsPB
1. B Keselowski20874-
2. K Busch208542
3. M Truex Jr.208631
4. K Harvick2071316
5. D Hamlin2071316
6. M Kenseth207829
7. J Johnson2070217
8. C Edwards2068219
9. J Logano2073114
10. K Busch2067120
11. K Larson2057130
12. T Stewart2046141
13. C Buescher2027160
14. C Elliott2068019
15. J McMurray2052035
16. A Dillon2052035
17. K Kahne69901388
18. R Newman67601411
19. R Blaney64201445
20. A Allmendinger62701460
21. R Stenhouse Jr.60701480
22. T Bayne60701480
23. D Patrick53401553
24. G Biffle51801569
25. P Menard51601571
26. A Almirola48801599
27. C Bowyer48401603
28. D Earnhardt Jr.46101626
29. C Mears45101636
30. L Cassill39701690

Tell us what you think!

Take Survey Now » No Thanks »