Leaders

RkNameTEAMATTCOMPPCTYDSYDS/ALONGTDINTRATEYDS/G
1J. Goff, QBLAR815770.481710.16951118.2272.3
2T. Brady, QBNE754661.37149.55430106.2357.0
3A. Rodgers, QBGB926166.36547.1333288.8327.0
4D. Brees, QBNO825465.96477.95230102.0323.5
5C. Wentz, QBPHI855160.06407.5584289.3320.0
6B. Hoyer, QBSF996262.66246.3592374.6208.0
7A. Smith, QBKC634977.86199.87850134.1309.5
8C. Palmer, QBARI844654.86007.1462465.6300.0
9M. Ryan, QBATL584069.05739.98820112.2286.5
10P. Rivers, QBLAC725373.65237.33841106.4261.5
11M. Glennon, QBCHI855767.15146.0222281.2257.0
12B. Roethlisberger, QBPIT714766.25067.1514199.9253.0
D. Prescott, QBDAL895460.75065.7353278.2253.0
14D. Carr, QBOAK604575.04928.23950126.5246.0
15M. Mariota, QBTEN684058.84716.9421178.7235.5
16E. Manning, QBNYG705172.94596.6381283.0229.5
17T. Siemian, QBDEN603965.04507.54462106.9225.0
18K. Cousins, QBWSH674161.24196.3342182.9209.5
19M. Stafford, QBDET624471.04146.74561114.6207.0
20D. Kizer, QBCLE613557.44046.6351455.6202.0
21C. Newton, QBCAR573459.63997.0402185.3199.5
22A. Dalton, QBCIN663654.53946.0500447.2197.0
23R. Wilson, QBSEA663756.13565.4341076.3178.0
24J. McCown, QBNYJ634266.73535.6342278.3176.5
25T. Taylor, QBBUF533362.33496.6472186.1174.5
26B. Bortles, QBJAX553156.43486.3292272.4174.0
27S. Bradford, QBMIN322784.434610.84430143.0346.0
28J. Flacco, QBBAL513466.73386.6483288.5169.0
29J. Brissett, QBIND402255.02676.7500165.3133.5
30J. Cutler, QBMIA332472.72307.03110101.8230.0

Tell us what you think!

Take Survey Now » No Thanks »