Leaders

RkNameTEAMATTCOMPPCTYDSYDS/ALONGTDINTRATEYDS/G
1D. Brees, QBNO50035771.439137.8983011105.0326.1
2M. Ryan, QBATL41428468.638139.276277112.3317.8
3K. Cousins, QBWSH47432067.538118.07021899.6317.6
4D. Carr, QBOAK45830065.533757.475245100.3281.3
A. Dalton, QBCIN43928264.233757.77114692.6281.3
6P. Rivers, QBSD42526662.633537.959251493.0279.4
7A. Rodgers, QBGB47930964.532836.95829798.5273.6
8J. Flacco, QBBAL49732164.632586.695151184.1271.5
9C. Palmer, QBARI46028261.332317.058181185.5293.7
10M. Stafford, QBDET43329167.232247.473215100.5268.7
11J. Winston, QBTB43626961.731807.345231290.0265.0
12R. Wilson, QBSEA40426465.331427.85912593.7261.8
13A. Luck, QBIND40325864.031057.76423898.3282.3
14E. Manning, QBNYG45228563.130976.975221288.3258.1
15B. Roethlisberger, QBPIT40926665.030347.47225899.4275.8
16M. Mariota, QBTEN37824364.329987.960258101.9249.8
17D. Prescott, QBDAL35824367.929748.383192108.6247.8
18B. Bortles, QBJAX48328258.429306.151201576.9244.2
19C. Wentz, QBPHI45228563.129016.473121180.1241.8
20R. Tannehill, QBMIA36924666.728007.674161191.3233.3
21S. Bradford, QBMIN39328071.226626.84613397.5242.0
22C. Newton, QBCAR37120354.726147.08814880.6237.6
23A. Smith, QBKC37125067.425676.94611492.5233.4
24B. Osweiler, QBHOU43526059.825095.853141374.2209.1
25T. Brady, QBNE30220868.924708.263191113.1308.8
26T. Siemian, QBDEN32519560.023967.47615789.2239.6
27R. Fitzpatrick, QBNYJ34219557.023336.857101470.7212.1
28T. Taylor, QBBUF34821160.622926.68411584.6191.0
29C. Keenum, QBLA31319161.021696.96591176.8241.0
30B. Hoyer, QBCHI20013467.014457.2646098.0240.8

Tell us what you think!

Take Survey Now » No Thanks »