Leaders

RkNameTEAMATTCOMPPCTYDSYDS/ALONGTDINTRATEYDS/G
1A. Dalton, QBCIN1469766.412348.5543293.8308.5
2R. Tannehill, QBMIA1388863.810817.8746587.3270.3
3D. Brees, QBNO1409366.410627.69881105.1354.0
4K. Cousins, QBWSH1247963.79898.0573386.4329.7
5M. Stafford, QBDET1208167.59858.27372105.0328.3
6M. Ryan, QBATL1037370.99709.45971119.0323.3
7J. Winston, QBTB1428660.69296.5458681.0309.7
8E. Manning, QBNYG1077671.09258.6454398.1308.3
9A. Luck, QBIND1247661.39137.4636293.2304.3
10D. Carr, QBOAK1187966.98677.3435199.1289.0
11C. Palmer, QBARI1176757.38627.4585480.5287.3
12B. Bortles, QBJAX1277962.28436.6385675.0281.0
13B. Roethlisberger, QBPIT1187059.38166.9536483.2272.0
14C. Newton, QBCAR1086358.38097.5785578.0269.7
15P. Rivers, QBSD996868.77898.04550109.4263.0
16A. Smith, QBKC1187966.97866.7453190.6262.0
17J. Flacco, QBBAL1187664.47746.6663477.4258.0
18C. Wentz, QBPHI1026664.77697.57350103.8256.3
19D. Prescott, QBDAL996666.77677.7471093.3255.7
20T. Siemian, QBDEN946367.07568.0555395.9252.0
21R. Wilson, QBSEA1016463.47557.5592188.5251.7
22R. Fitzpatrick, QBNYJ1136355.87516.6373759.3250.3
23M. Mariota, QBTEN1076762.67236.8324479.3241.0
24B. Osweiler, QBHOU1096559.66956.4533472.2231.7
25A. Rodgers, QBGB945558.56176.6497198.6205.7
26C. Keenum, QBLA914953.85596.1442366.1186.3
27B. Gabbert, QBSF965355.25325.5753368.6177.3
28T. Taylor, QBBUF774761.05276.8843283.6175.7
29J. Garoppolo, QBNE594271.24968.43740119.0248.0
30S. Bradford, QBMIN594067.84577.74630107.8228.5

Tell us what you think!

Take Survey Now » No Thanks »