Leaders

RkNameTEAMATTCOMPPCTYDSYDS/ALONGTDINTRATEYDS/G
1D. Brees, QBNO67347170.052087.7983715101.7325.5
2M. Ryan, QBATL53437369.949449.376387117.1309.0
3K. Cousins, QBWSH60640667.049178.180251297.2307.3
4A. Rodgers, QBGB61040165.744287.366407104.2276.8
5P. Rivers, QBLAC57834960.443867.659332187.9274.1
6M. Stafford, QBDET59438865.343277.373241093.3270.4
7J. Flacco, QBBAL67243664.943176.495201583.5269.8
8A. Luck, QBIND54534663.542407.864311396.4282.7
9C. Palmer, QBARI59736461.042337.180261487.2282.2
10R. Wilson, QBSEA54635364.742197.759211192.6263.7
11A. Dalton, QBCIN56336464.742067.58618891.8262.9
12J. Winston, QBTB56734560.840907.245281886.1255.6
13E. Manning, QBNYG59837763.040276.775261686.0251.7
14D. Carr, QBOAK56035763.839377.07528696.7262.5
15B. Bortles, QBJAX62536858.939056.251231678.8244.1
16S. Bradford, QBMIN55239571.638777.07120599.3258.5
17B. Roethlisberger, QBPIT50932864.438197.572291395.4272.8
18C. Wentz, QBPHI60737962.437826.273161479.3236.4
19D. Prescott, QBDAL45931167.836678.083234104.9229.2
20T. Brady, QBNE43229167.435548.279282112.2296.2
21C. Newton, QBCAR51027052.935096.988191475.8233.9
22A. Smith, QBKC48932867.135027.28015891.2233.5
23M. Mariota, QBTEN45127661.234267.66026995.6228.4
24T. Siemian, QBDEN48628959.534017.076181084.6242.9
25T. Taylor, QBBUF43626961.730236.98417689.6201.5
26R. Tannehill, QBMIA38926167.129957.774191293.5230.4
27B. Osweiler, QBHOU51030159.029575.853151672.2197.1
28R. Fitzpatrick, QBNYJ40322856.627106.757121769.6193.6
29C. Kaepernick, QBSF33119659.222416.86516490.7186.8
30C. Keenum, QBLAR32219660.922016.86591176.4220.1

Tell us what you think!

Take Survey Now » No Thanks »