Leaders

RkTeamATTYDSYDS/ALONGTDYDS/GFUMFUML
1Chicago33912803.832580.054
2New Orleans35612833.6281280.242
3Houston38513233.439882.764
4Baltimore35413273.7351182.921
5Dallas40015133.8681294.674
6Pittsburgh36915384.2511396.151
7Philadelphia33215514.7901496.961
8Indianapolis41516263.93412101.652
9Los Angeles39516934.34311105.862
10Detroit40317614.47011110.151
11New England36718034.9547112.785
12Carolina38418044.76013112.894
13Seattle36618114.9599113.275
14San Francisco44418144.13413113.462
15Minnesota44018154.17513113.4126
16Buffalo44018394.24317114.9103
17Washington41318604.57812116.331
18Tennessee42918634.3979116.420
19Jacksonville43418704.39916116.952
20NY Giants44418984.36418118.671
21Denver42919134.57711119.662
22Green Bay44619184.34115119.964
23Los Angeles38619575.15112122.343
24Tampa Bay42619834.75319123.952
25Atlanta40919994.99216124.9100
26NY Jets44020214.63816126.342
27Kansas City42521145.03019132.164
28Cleveland45921634.75220135.262
29Cincinnati46622044.76517137.832
30Oakland48022494.76316140.661
31Miami48523254.87117145.331
32Arizona51024794.96525154.931

Tell us what you think!

Take Survey Now » No Thanks »