Leaders

RkTeamATTCOMPPCTYDSYDS/ALONGTDINTSACKYDSLRATEYDS/G
1New Orleans67447270.050747.898381527184102.5317
2Washington60740767.147588.28025122319097.4297
3Atlanta53737469.647259.27638737235116.8295
4New England55036866.943088.17932224148109.5269
5Indianapolis58437063.442027.76432154428994.5263
Pittsburgh59638163.942027.37233152117593.9263
7Green Bay62040365.041997.26640835246102.3262
8San Diego58034960.241987.65933213618887.6262
9Arizona64638359.341366.98028174128983.5259
10Seattle56736864.941247.85923124229893.4258
11Detroit59438865.341117.37324103721693.3257
12Baltimore67943964.741006.49520163324382.6256
13Oakland59637963.640516.975297188695.3253
14Chicago55934762.139697.46419192817081.8248
15Cincinnati56336464.739427.5861884126491.8246
16Tampa Bay57835561.439267.24529183523987.0245
17NY Giants59837763.038796.77526162214886.0242
18Minnesota58841470.438367.0712053828397.7240
19Kansas City54636566.937407.2801983217493.2234
20Jacksonville62636958.937286.35124163419779.5233
21Denver57033959.536856.97620114022983.9230
Carolina56330654.436857.08821193627775.1230
23Dallas48332567.336317.98325628168103.0227
24Philadelphia60938062.435856.27316143321379.2224
25Tennessee50430760.935417.46029112817993.7221
26Miami47731666.235007.87427153021695.5219
27NY Jets55031156.534666.66916253517967.6217
28Cleveland56733859.632646.55815146642977.4204
29Houston58334759.531765.95315163224273.3199
30Buffalo47428660.330366.9841774621486.7190
31Los Angeles53631258.229516.26614204936269.5184
32San Francisco49128758.529116.47521104725583.4182

Tell us what you think!

Take Survey Now » No Thanks »