Leaders

RkTeamATTCOMPPCTYDSYDS/ALONGTDINTSACKYDSLRATEYDS/G
1New Orleans50135871.538337.998311119130106.1319
2Washington47532167.637098.1702181613399.8309
3Atlanta41428468.636249.27627729189112.3302
4Oakland45930065.433257.4752451250100.1277
5New England41728468.132438.16323120123109.9270
6San Diego42726662.331977.95925142815692.6266
7Cincinnati43928264.231877.7711463218892.6266
8Pittsburgh45929564.331757.2722691614096.4265
9Arizona50429959.331666.85820133524982.2264
10Green Bay48631164.031346.8582982516696.7261
11Indianapolis44128263.931097.66424103924795.8259
12Baltimore50232364.330966.59515112317683.7258
13Tampa Bay44727962.430887.34524122416791.1257
14Seattle41927565.630777.9591462922694.8256
15Detroit43329167.230737.47321527151100.5256
16NY Giants45228563.129996.9752212169888.3250
17Chicago42426061.329537.3641392314085.0246
18Tennessee38024564.528897.96026818129102.9241
19Dallas36024467.828788.38319218104108.4240
20Carolina42423956.428597.28816132720879.0238
21Kansas City42728667.028157.0491442916294.0235
22Jacksonville48328258.427966.15120152413476.9233
23Philadelphia45328562.927386.47312112616379.9228
24Denver40824459.827157.1761783317887.2226
25Minnesota42829969.926936.8461332921195.8224
26Cleveland44326158.926846.75813124530277.8224
27NY Jets41523556.626766.76913182310069.5223
28Miami37024666.525957.67416112820591.0216
29Los Angeles40824259.324586.66613143122075.2205
30Houston43526059.823395.85314132217074.2195
31San Francisco37320755.521866.4751593418378.1182
32Buffalo35421360.221786.6841153515984.2182

Tell us what you think!

Take Survey Now » No Thanks »