Leaders

RkTeamATTCOMPPCTYDSYDS/ALONGTDINTSACKYDSLRATEYDS/G
1New Orleans744864.96479.1805332399.5324
2Pittsburgh583763.84628.1435127110.5462
3Tennessee684160.33976.83641106293.9199
4Atlanta664365.23936.5522063593.5197
5New England533566.03376.4313000102.5337
6Minnesota402562.53088.0611121085.2308
7Carolina412458.53068.55620443102.6306
8Jacksonville492653.12896.1452021285.5145
9Kansas City332472.72568.0452048116.2256
10Los Angeles452453.32465.8381031377.9246
11Philadelphia302376.72388.2320018100.1238
12Buffalo401845.01333.7160221534.2133

Tell us what you think!

Take Survey Now » No Thanks »