Leaders

RkTeamATTCOMPPCTYDSYDS/ALONGTDINTSACKYDSLRATEYDS/G
1New Orleans1409366.410257.69881537105.1342
2Washington1258064.09928.2573342887.4331
3Detroit1208167.59388.27372847105.0313
4Atlanta1037370.99369.45971634119.0312
5NY Giants1077671.08938.6454363298.1298
6Tampa Bay1428660.68916.5458653881.0297
7Cincinnati1157565.28798.25422125989.0293
8Oakland1187966.98637.343512499.1288
9Indianapolis1247661.38557.4636295893.2285
10Miami1137364.68487.9505464488.8283
11Arizona1216856.28237.2585495079.0274
12Jacksonville1277962.27876.6385695675.0262
13Seattle1107164.57707.5593275088.4257
14Pittsburgh1187059.37626.9536465483.2254
15San Diego1006868.07557.94550634108.3252
16Dallas996666.77537.7471041493.3251
17Philadelphia1026664.77517.57350418103.8250
18NY Jets1136355.87466.637372559.3249
19Carolina1096458.77307.57855128278.2243
20Denver946367.07288.0555352895.9243
21Baltimore1187664.47266.6663464877.4242
22Kansas City1187966.97236.7453196390.6241
23Chicago1076762.67177.2543295185.7239
24Tennessee1076762.66886.8324463579.3229
25Cleveland975657.76717.55823105875.5224
26New England875967.86567.93740535107.0219
27Houston1096559.66446.4533465172.2215
28Minnesota925863.06437.5463065096.9214
29Green Bay945558.55806.6497183798.6193
30San Francisco965355.25265.575332668.6175
31Los Angeles914953.85226.1442363766.1174
32Buffalo784861.54916.9843264684.2164

Tell us what you think!

Take Survey Now » No Thanks »