Leaders

RkNameTEAMATTCOMPPCTYDSYDS/ALONGTDINTSACKRATE
1P. Mahomes II, QBTTU59138865.750528.581411027157.0
2D. Webb, QBCAL62038261.642956.974371216135.6
3R. Higgins, QBLT45630065.842089.28337820166.6
4L. Falk, QBWSU58241371.042047.266371026149.2
5M. White, QBWKU38626067.4402710.48734612181.0
6D. Watson, QBCLEM48732967.639148.065371511154.0
7L. Woodside, QBTOL39227169.138829.99843912183.9
8M. Rudolph, QBOKST41626263.037779.19125430157.2
9B. Mayfield, QBOKLA33023571.2366911.18838818197.8
10M. Trubisky, QBUNC40828168.934688.57528418161.0
11D. Lock, QBMIZ43423754.633997.887231013133.3
12L. Jackson, QBLOU38222057.633908.97430938153.3
13Z. Terrell, QBWMU34924770.833769.77032314180.6
14T. McSorley, QBPSU35820657.533609.48025522156.6
15D. Blough, QBPUR51729557.133526.589252128119.4
16B. Rypien, QBBSU34321261.833419.77623615162.3
17G. Ward Jr., WRHOU43529467.633287.75522926144.4
18R. Ferguson, QBMEM40025563.833268.38428928152.2
19J. Evans, QBVT38924763.533098.56227728154.3
20C. Rush, QBCMU41625461.132997.985231333139.7
21J. Browning, QBWASH35322363.232809.37542720176.5
22B. Kaaya, QBMIAM38723761.232508.47723724147.8
23S. Howard, QBWVU37823060.831948.571261021149.2
24R. Lagow, QBIND39923959.931748.079181625133.6
25A. Allen, QBARK37022761.431528.573231228146.9
26D. Francois, QBFSU37322660.631288.45918632143.7
27K. Hill, QBTCU41325160.830627.475151323128.7
28D. Evans, QBTLSA39723158.230447.774271221139.0
29J. Allen, QBWYO34119256.329968.854261326147.6
30C. Thorson, QBNW44225758.129686.75821834126.6

Tell us what you think!

Take Survey Now » No Thanks »