Leaders

RkNameTEAMATTCOMPPCTYDSYDS/ALONGTDINTSACKRATE
1T. Rogers, QBNMSU34121362.524957.381191316134.7
2M. Rudolph, QBOKST20413666.7236811.6861948191.0
3J. Rosen, QBUCLA27917964.223548.46517813149.4
4L. Jackson, QBLOU26115760.223228.97816512151.3
5L. Falk, QBWSU30521670.822867.56119728149.7
6N. Stevens, QBCSU25416263.822558.9761862157.0
7S. Patterson, QBMISS23715665.821439.07717616160.4
8N. Shimonek, QBTTU23416470.121349.17718413168.7
9W. Grier, QBWVU23015165.720929.17621510167.8
10E. Dungey, QBSYR29318864.220807.16612420134.6
11S. Darnold, QBUSC26016362.720637.95615910141.5
12R. Finley, QBNCST24817269.419687.9791107150.6
13B. Mayfield, QBOKLA16111772.7193712.08217110207.3
14J. Barrett, QBOSU20713866.718388.97421110173.8
15D. Brown, QBHAW23414963.718167.88513714141.2
16R. Ferguson, QBMEM23614059.318147.7551958146.2
17M. Fine, QBUNT19712261.917969.17714514156.9
18S. Morris, QBCMU27915455.217676.37512117114.7
19L. Woodside, QBTOL19112163.417249.08111112157.1
20A. Ford, QBUMAS21113363.017238.26012229148.5
D. Lock, QBMIZ20010753.517238.6751775146.9
22T. Lee, QBNEB24013255.017097.18013108124.4
23J. Jackson, QBVT19212665.617008.97013410158.2
24M. Wilkins, QBASU20513766.816978.3638223147.3
25R. Bowers, QBCAL26014555.816966.57510824117.1
26S. Montez, QBCOLO22014063.616917.74412618140.7
27K. Benkert, QBUVA24815863.716806.88115311138.2
28B. Hicks, QBSMU22213058.616727.5621558139.6
29L. Marchi, QBTEM24513655.516586.8489811117.9
30M. White, QBWKU23715866.716537.0667315132.5

Tell us what you think!

Take Survey Now » No Thanks »