Leaders

RkNameTEAMATTCOMPPCTYDSYDS/ALONGTDINTSACKRATE
1P. Mahomes II, QBTTU1329471.2149311.3751424198.2
2K. Hill, QBTCU18011966.114878.375644142.1
3D. Webb, QBCAL16610663.913598.2591337154.9
4L. Falk, QBWSU15811774.111247.1531126154.3
5D. Lock, QBMIZ1267055.611068.887931148.1
6P. Nelson, QBECU13310578.910958.239735161.0
7M. Rudolph, QBOKST1147162.310178.991619152.8
8B. Stockstill, QBMTSU1318665.610067.7781132153.3
9D. Watson, QBCLEM1509060.09966.636942130.2
10T. Williams, QBUTAH1207562.59938.357645141.8
11E. Dungey, QBSYR1399165.59606.947737135.8
12C. Rush, QBCMU1026765.79579.4461136174.2
T. Porter, QBEMU1267660.39577.649783129.8
14C. Kelly, QBMISS1066763.29539.0631038164.2
15L. Woodside, QBTOL825162.293911.5891110200.2
16M. White, QBWKU865462.892010.787523167.2
17J. Rosen, QBUCLA1247560.59177.462447126.8
18L. Jackson, QBLOU825061.091311.172822181.8
19T. Woodson, QBAKR835363.989410.8461026189.3
20J. Allen, QBWYO1056561.98758.344664139.3
21B. Bahl, QBM-OH925256.58559.3706111153.9
22M. Trubisky, QBUNC916773.68539.475503170.5
23T. Knight, QBTA&M1196352.98307.064521122.0
24T. McSorley, QBPSU905864.48289.252425151.9
D. Davis, QBUSA1056662.98287.937416139.8
26B. Hicks, QBSMU1206050.08276.988277101.7
27D. Jones, QBDUKE1116861.38007.259226124.1
28M. Wilkins, QBASU956366.37958.445424146.3
29B. Mayfield, QBOKLA855564.77939.364728165.5
30G. Windham, QBOHIO1287054.77906.275610120.4

Tell us what you think!

Take Survey Now » No Thanks »