Leaders

RkNameTEAMGPMPGPTSFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3P%FTM-FTAFT%
1R. Westbrook, PGOKC538.837.411.8-30.4.3882.6-9.8.26511.2-14.0.800
2L. James, SFCLE1340.932.511.6-20.5.5662.5-5.8.4216.8-9.6.712
3S. Curry, PGGS1234.328.69.3-18.4.5024.4-10.3.4315.7-6.3.907
4J. Harden, SGHOU1137.028.58.2-19.8.4132.9-10.5.2789.2-10.5.878
5P. George, SFIND443.028.08.5-22.0.3864.5-10.5.4296.5-7.5.867
6D. Lillard, PGPOR437.827.89.8-22.5.4332.3-8.0.2816.0-6.3.960
7K. Leonard, SFSA1235.827.78.8-16.8.5252.1-4.6.4557.9-8.5.931
8J. Wall, PGWSH1339.027.29.8-21.6.4521.6-4.7.3446.0-7.2.839
9C. Paul, PGLAC737.125.39.6-19.3.4962.0-5.4.3684.1-4.7.879
10K. Durant, SFGS1033.425.28.9-16.0.5562.0-4.8.4175.4-6.2.871
11B. Beal, SGWSH1338.824.89.4-19.9.4712.2-7.8.2873.8-4.7.820
G. Antetokounmpo, SFMIL640.524.810.0-18.7.5360.7-1.7.4004.2-7.7.543
13M. Conley, PGMEM637.324.78.3-17.2.4852.8-6.3.4475.2-6.2.838
D. Schroder, PGATL635.224.78.3-18.3.4552.8-6.7.4255.2-6.2.838
15K. Irving, PGCLE1334.824.58.8-19.0.4662.4-6.7.3564.5-4.9.906
16P. Millsap, PFATL636.524.38.3-16.5.5050.5-2.8.1767.2-8.8.811
17G. Hayward, SFUTAH1137.424.17.5-17.1.4412.5-6.2.4126.5-6.9.934
18I. Thomas, PGBOS1534.723.37.4-17.4.4252.4-7.2.3336.1-7.4.820
19J. Butler, SFCHI639.822.77.7-18.0.4261.0-3.8.2616.3-7.8.809
20C. McCollum, SGPOR435.022.58.0-20.0.4002.8-5.5.5003.8-4.0.938
21D. DeRozan, SGTOR1037.322.47.6-17.5.4340.1-1.5.0677.1-8.0.888
22B. Griffin, PFLAC333.020.38.3-17.0.4901.3-2.0.6672.3-2.31.000
23M. Gasol, CMEM640.019.36.5-13.8.4701.2-2.0.5835.2-5.5.939
24K. Love, PFCLE1332.117.25.3-11.6.4572.9-6.2.4753.6-4.2.855
25J. Teague, PGIND435.517.05.5-11.3.4892.3-4.3.5293.8-4.5.833
26A. Bradley, SGBOS1835.816.76.7-15.1.4412.2-6.3.3511.2-1.5.778
27L. Aldridge, PFSA1633.616.56.9-15.0.4580.1-0.9.1432.6-3.4.764
28L. Stephenson, SGNO/
IND/
MIN
426.816.06.8-13.3.5091.8-4.5.3890.8-1.0.750
29T. Parker, PGSA826.415.96.4-12.1.5261.4-2.4.5791.8-1.81.000
30K. Lowry, PGTOR837.515.85.4-11.6.4621.6-4.8.3423.4-4.1.818

Tell us what you think!

Take Survey Now » No Thanks »