Leaders

RkNameTEAMGPMPGPTSFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3P%FTM-FTAFT%
1R. Westbrook, PGOKC8134.631.610.2-24.0.4252.5-7.2.3438.8-10.4.845
2J. Harden, SGHOU8136.429.18.3-18.9.4403.2-9.3.3479.2-10.9.847
3I. Thomas, PGBOS7633.828.99.0-19.4.4633.2-8.5.3797.8-8.5.909
4A. Davis, PFNO7536.128.010.3-20.3.5050.5-1.8.2996.9-8.6.802
5D. DeRozan, SGTOR7435.427.39.7-20.9.4670.4-1.7.2667.4-8.7.842
6D. Lillard, PGPOR7535.927.08.8-19.8.4442.9-7.7.3706.5-7.3.895
D. Cousins, PFNO/
SAC
7234.227.09.0-19.9.4521.8-5.0.3617.2-9.3.772
8L. James, SFCLE7437.826.49.9-18.2.5481.7-4.6.3634.8-7.2.674
9K. Leonard, SFSA7433.425.58.6-17.7.4852.0-5.2.3806.3-7.2.880
10S. Curry, PGGS7933.425.38.5-18.3.4684.1-10.0.4114.1-4.6.898
11K. Irving, PGCLE7235.125.29.3-19.7.4732.5-6.1.4014.1-4.6.905
12K. Towns, CMIN8237.025.19.8-18.0.5421.2-3.4.3674.3-5.2.832
K. Durant, SFGS6233.425.18.9-16.5.5371.9-5.0.3755.4-6.2.875
14J. Butler, SFCHI7637.023.97.5-16.5.4551.2-3.3.3677.7-8.9.865
15P. George, SFIND7535.923.78.3-18.0.4612.6-6.6.3934.5-5.0.898
16A. Wiggins, SGMIN8237.223.68.6-19.1.4521.3-3.5.3565.0-6.6.760
17K. Walker, PGCHA7934.723.28.1-18.3.4443.0-7.6.3993.8-4.5.847
18J. Wall, PGWSH7836.423.18.3-18.4.4511.1-3.5.3275.4-6.8.801
B. Beal, SGWSH7734.923.18.3-17.2.4822.9-7.2.4043.7-4.4.825
20C. McCollum, SGPOR8035.023.08.7-18.0.4802.3-5.5.4213.4-3.7.912
21G. Antetokounmpo, SFMIL8035.622.98.2-15.7.5210.6-2.3.2725.9-7.7.770
22C. Anthony, SFNY7434.322.48.1-18.8.4332.0-5.7.3594.1-4.9.833
K. Lowry, PGTOR6037.422.47.1-15.3.4643.2-7.8.4125.0-6.1.819
24K. Thompson, SGGS7834.022.38.3-17.6.4683.4-8.3.4142.4-2.8.853
25D. Booker, SGPHX7835.022.17.8-18.3.4231.9-5.2.3634.7-5.7.832
26G. Hayward, SFUTAH7334.521.97.5-15.8.4712.0-5.1.3985.0-5.9.844
27B. Griffin, PFLAC6134.021.67.9-15.9.4930.6-1.9.3365.2-6.9.760
28E. Bledsoe, PGPHX6633.021.16.8-15.7.4341.6-4.7.3355.9-6.9.847
29B. Lopez, CBKN7529.620.57.4-15.6.4741.8-5.2.3463.9-4.9.810
M. Conley, PGMEM6933.220.56.7-14.6.4592.5-6.1.4074.6-5.3.859

* To qualify, a player must play 70% of his team's games.

Tell us what you think!

Take Survey Now » No Thanks »