Leaders

RkNameTEAMGPMPGPTSFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3P%FTM-FTAFT%
1R. Westbrook, PGOKC5734.631.110.1-23.9.4222.2-6.4.3388.7-10.5.828
2I. Thomas, PGBOS5334.529.99.3-19.9.4673.2-8.4.3878.1-8.8.912
3J. Harden, SGHOU5836.629.28.3-18.9.4403.2-9.1.3539.4-11.0.852
4D. Cousins, PFSAC5534.427.89.2-20.3.4521.7-4.9.3567.7-10.0.770
5A. Davis, PFNO5336.427.710.2-20.2.5040.5-1.6.3066.9-8.6.801
6D. DeRozan, SGTOR5035.527.39.8-21.2.4640.4-1.5.2537.3-8.6.845
7L. James, SFCLE5237.525.99.7-18.0.5391.8-4.5.3894.8-6.9.689
K. Leonard, SFSA5133.525.98.6-17.7.4872.0-5.1.3956.6-7.4.899
9K. Durant, SFGS5634.125.89.1-17.0.5391.9-5.1.3745.6-6.3.876
10D. Lillard, PGPOR5135.925.78.4-19.4.4332.5-7.3.3466.4-7.1.901
11S. Curry, PGGS5533.424.78.3-17.7.4694.0-9.8.4104.1-4.5.916
12J. Butler, SFCHI5136.624.57.5-16.5.4521.2-3.4.3378.4-9.6.868
13K. Irving, PGCLE4935.224.49.1-19.6.4622.4-6.2.3893.9-4.3.906
14K. Towns, CMIN5736.523.79.1-17.6.5161.1-3.4.3394.4-5.3.828
15C. McCollum, SGPOR5634.523.48.8-18.2.4842.5-6.0.4113.4-3.8.896
C. Anthony, SFNY5634.023.48.5-19.1.4432.2-5.7.3784.3-5.2.824
G. Antetokounmpo, SFMIL5435.423.48.4-16.1.5240.7-2.6.2755.8-7.3.792
18A. Wiggins, SFMIN5737.223.28.6-18.5.4631.3-3.6.3554.8-6.3.753
19J. Wall, PGWSH5336.622.88.3-18.4.4521.1-3.4.3135.1-6.3.812
K. Lowry, PGTOR5637.722.87.2-15.5.4633.3-7.9.4175.1-6.1.826
21K. Walker, PGCHA5534.322.57.9-17.8.4472.7-6.9.3953.9-4.6.835
22P. George, SFIND5035.722.37.8-17.5.4462.3-6.0.3824.4-4.9.914
23G. Hayward, SFUTAH5034.622.27.2-15.6.4652.0-5.1.3855.8-6.6.870
B. Beal, SGWSH5134.522.27.9-16.6.4732.9-7.2.4023.6-4.5.811
25K. Thompson, SGGS5434.122.18.2-17.3.4743.4-8.0.4222.4-2.8.841
26E. Bledsoe, PGPHX5633.221.67.0-15.9.4421.6-4.7.3326.0-7.0.850
27D. Booker, SGPHX5634.521.17.5-17.7.4251.9-5.1.3674.2-5.1.827
28B. Lopez, CBKN5129.620.87.4-15.7.4701.8-5.1.3444.3-5.1.835
29M. Gasol, CMEM5534.420.67.5-16.1.4661.4-3.6.3854.2-5.0.846
30G. Dragic, PGMIA4934.320.37.4-15.2.4851.6-3.8.4263.9-5.0.785

* To qualify, a player must play 70% of his team's games.

Tell us what you think!

Take Survey Now » No Thanks »