Leaders

RkTeamPTSFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%PPSAFG%
1Golden State116.741.087.7.46811.031.7.34723.729.0.8161.33.530
2Houston115.340.384.0.48010.332.3.32024.332.0.7601.37.542
3Cleveland115.041.080.3.51015.034.3.43718.026.7.6751.43.604
4Indiana111.040.386.7.46511.728.3.41218.723.0.8121.28.533
5Atlanta108.036.782.0.4476.723.3.28628.036.3.7711.32.488
6Washington107.040.391.7.4407.326.3.27819.023.3.8141.17.480
7Oklahoma City104.338.787.0.4448.326.0.32118.724.7.7571.20.492
8San Antonio102.336.076.5.4719.524.0.39620.825.5.8141.34.533
9LA101.740.380.0.5047.021.0.33314.019.3.7241.27.548
10Chicago101.339.088.0.4438.024.0.33315.317.3.8851.15.489
11Boston101.038.784.7.45713.736.0.38010.015.0.6671.19.537
Portland101.036.391.0.39910.332.0.32318.022.7.7941.11.456
13Utah98.035.372.7.48610.726.0.41016.723.3.7141.35.560
14Memphis94.834.880.0.4348.824.0.36516.519.0.8681.18.489
15Milwaukee94.335.881.8.4379.322.5.41113.517.8.7611.15.494
16Toronto88.330.375.8.3997.524.0.31320.326.3.7711.17.449

Tell us what you think!

Take Survey Now » No Thanks »