Leaders

RkTeamPTSFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%PPSAFG%
1Golden State118.243.887.4.50112.331.6.38818.523.4.7891.35.571
2Houston114.440.386.8.46514.539.8.36419.325.3.7631.32.548
3Cleveland111.339.885.5.46513.133.6.39018.724.8.7541.30.542
4Denver110.640.688.0.46110.327.9.37019.225.2.7611.26.520
5Toronto108.539.585.1.4649.224.9.37020.325.2.8031.27.518
6Boston108.439.085.4.45712.233.1.36918.222.3.8151.27.528
7Washington108.141.386.5.4779.023.9.37616.521.1.7831.25.529
8LA107.939.383.9.46810.427.5.37918.925.3.7481.29.531
9Portland107.339.386.8.45310.328.5.36018.423.4.7831.24.512
10Phoenix106.939.287.8.4468.023.2.34420.626.0.7901.22.492
11San Antonio106.739.683.3.4759.022.5.40018.623.0.8081.28.529
12New York106.140.189.6.4489.325.6.36216.521.2.7781.18.500
13Oklahoma City105.939.287.2.4498.426.1.32119.225.8.7451.22.497
14Milwaukee105.739.682.8.4788.523.0.37117.923.7.7591.28.530
15Indiana105.539.384.5.4668.322.5.36918.522.8.8111.25.515
Brooklyn105.537.985.6.44211.032.4.34018.823.6.7941.23.507
17Minnesota104.839.084.0.4647.822.2.35019.024.0.7911.25.511
18LA Lakers104.538.686.8.4449.326.4.35418.023.4.7671.20.498
Charlotte104.537.585.6.4399.827.9.35119.624.3.8051.22.496
20Atlanta103.838.684.9.4558.926.1.34117.624.1.7301.22.507
21New Orleans103.438.786.8.4469.426.5.35716.522.2.7451.19.501
22Sacramento103.037.482.0.4569.225.4.36319.024.4.7781.26.512
23Chicago102.138.186.4.4406.420.4.31619.624.5.8001.18.478
24Miami101.538.785.5.4529.225.9.35614.921.5.6931.19.506
25Detroit101.239.787.2.4557.622.8.33514.219.2.7401.16.499
Philadelphia101.237.184.6.43910.329.4.35016.722.1.7591.20.499
27Memphis100.836.283.9.4329.226.0.35319.224.4.7891.20.486
28Utah100.236.578.7.4649.526.2.36417.723.4.7541.27.524
29Orlando99.537.986.1.4418.525.7.33115.120.9.7241.16.490
30Dallas98.136.482.4.44210.830.0.35814.618.2.8031.19.507

Tell us what you think!

Take Survey Now » No Thanks »