Leaders

RkTeamPTSFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%PPSAFG%
1Golden State115.942.986.9.49412.031.1.38418.123.0.7881.33.562
2Houston115.840.587.0.46514.740.3.36420.226.3.7651.33.550
3Denver111.440.987.5.46810.628.5.37019.024.6.7731.27.528
4Cleveland110.039.784.5.47012.933.6.38517.723.6.7491.30.546
5Washington109.241.387.1.4749.224.6.37317.522.2.7881.25.526
6Portland108.039.685.9.46110.227.4.37418.523.9.7761.26.520
7LA107.939.383.4.47110.227.5.37319.125.7.7441.29.532
8Boston107.838.685.1.45411.933.0.36218.622.9.8131.27.524
9Toronto107.239.284.6.4638.824.2.36420.025.0.7991.27.516
Phoenix107.239.688.0.4507.622.5.33620.426.2.7811.22.493
11Oklahoma City107.039.687.1.4558.425.6.32819.426.0.7441.23.503
12San Antonio106.239.583.6.4739.223.4.39118.022.4.8031.27.527
13Brooklyn106.037.884.9.44510.831.6.34319.524.8.7861.25.509
14Charlotte105.137.885.8.44110.128.7.35219.323.7.8131.22.500
New York105.139.888.7.4488.824.8.35416.821.2.7901.18.498
16Minnesota104.939.384.2.4677.421.3.34918.823.7.7941.25.511
17LA Lakers104.639.187.4.4489.126.2.34817.222.8.7541.20.500
18Milwaukee104.439.182.3.4758.623.4.37017.622.9.7711.27.527
19Indiana104.339.084.3.4628.522.8.37317.922.2.8071.24.513
20New Orleans103.738.886.7.4489.426.8.35316.622.3.7451.20.502
21Atlanta103.138.184.4.4518.825.9.33918.125.0.7241.22.504
22Miami102.839.085.9.4549.827.0.36314.921.3.7021.20.511
23Sacramento102.637.782.1.4599.124.4.37418.123.4.7761.25.514
24Philadelphia102.437.785.2.44310.229.4.34616.922.0.7661.20.502
Chicago102.438.586.8.4437.221.9.33118.323.0.7941.18.485
26Detroit101.239.888.4.4507.523.0.32814.119.6.7231.14.492
27Memphis100.736.383.9.4339.226.4.34918.824.1.7831.20.488
28Orlando100.538.286.7.4418.425.9.32315.721.3.7371.16.489
29Utah100.436.879.4.4639.525.9.36617.423.1.7521.26.522
30Dallas97.736.282.1.44010.529.5.35714.818.5.8001.19.505

Tell us what you think!

Take Survey Now » No Thanks »