Leaders

RkTeamPTSFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%PPSAFG%
1Indiana140.053.0102.0.5209.034.0.26525.032.0.7811.37.564
2Brooklyn131.045.094.0.47912.030.0.40029.032.0.9061.39.543
3Portland124.044.090.0.48914.024.0.58322.028.0.7861.38.567
4Golden State121.043.080.0.53816.030.0.53319.021.0.9051.51.638
5Washington120.042.097.0.4336.022.0.27330.038.0.7891.24.464
6Atlanta117.048.094.0.5119.018.0.50012.015.0.8001.24.559
Toronto117.039.083.0.47013.029.0.44826.028.0.9291.41.548
8Orlando116.043.090.0.4788.021.0.38122.029.0.7591.29.522
9Philadelphia115.043.094.0.45715.035.0.42914.019.0.7371.22.537
10Houston113.540.090.0.44413.543.0.31420.024.0.8331.26.519
11Dallas111.038.086.0.44217.045.0.37818.021.0.8571.29.541
12Miami109.044.0102.0.4318.030.0.26713.017.0.7651.07.471
13LA108.042.0107.0.39312.033.0.36412.013.0.9231.01.449
Milwaukee108.038.076.0.5007.021.0.33325.030.0.8331.42.546
15San Antonio107.041.089.0.4618.021.0.38117.019.0.8951.20.506
16Utah106.041.081.0.5069.024.0.37515.016.0.9381.31.562
17Oklahoma City105.039.090.0.43311.038.0.28916.022.0.7271.17.494
18Memphis103.039.092.0.4249.029.0.31016.028.0.5711.12.473
19Cleveland102.038.083.0.4585.022.0.22721.025.0.8401.23.488
Detroit102.041.096.0.4279.026.0.34611.012.0.9171.06.474
21Chicago100.037.089.0.41610.032.0.31316.019.0.8421.12.472
Sacramento100.042.088.0.4778.023.0.3488.010.0.8001.14.523
23Boston99.537.589.5.4199.530.0.31715.023.0.6521.11.472
24Minnesota99.037.085.0.4358.019.0.42117.023.0.7391.16.482
25Denver96.036.077.0.46813.027.0.48111.012.0.9171.25.552
26LA Lakers92.037.091.0.4074.016.0.25014.023.0.6091.01.429
27New Orleans91.030.079.0.3807.025.0.28024.029.0.8281.15.424
28Charlotte90.029.073.0.3979.030.0.30023.029.0.7931.23.459
29New York84.032.079.0.4057.024.0.29213.020.0.6501.06.449
30Phoenix76.028.089.0.3157.027.0.25913.018.0.7220.85.354

Tell us what you think!

Take Survey Now » No Thanks »