Leaders

RkTeamPTSFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%PPSAFG%
1Golden State119.343.887.4.50112.031.7.38019.724.9.7891.37.570
2Houston111.740.386.6.46613.837.2.37117.322.9.7551.29.545
3Cleveland111.239.385.2.46113.634.0.40019.124.8.7701.31.541
4Toronto111.040.384.8.4759.624.3.39420.925.6.8171.31.531
5Portland109.139.787.9.45211.030.2.36318.823.7.7921.24.514
6LA108.338.683.7.4619.926.6.37221.328.2.7551.29.519
7Oklahoma City107.040.388.1.4588.826.1.33617.624.4.7191.22.508
8Phoenix106.339.388.8.4427.923.6.33319.825.9.7651.20.487
9Brooklyn106.237.986.7.43711.334.4.33019.124.7.7761.23.502
10Denver105.538.388.5.4329.226.1.35119.826.7.7411.19.484
11LA Lakers104.939.087.1.4478.524.7.34318.523.8.7771.20.496
12Boston104.838.686.2.44811.231.1.35916.420.9.7881.22.513
13Charlotte104.737.685.6.4409.627.6.34819.926.6.7481.22.496
14Indiana104.439.286.1.4557.821.9.35518.222.6.8051.21.501
15New York104.239.889.1.4469.226.0.35515.419.7.7821.17.498
16Milwaukee104.138.984.8.4598.524.9.34317.823.0.7741.23.509
17Minnesota103.738.184.2.4538.123.4.34619.425.0.7761.23.501
Washington103.739.787.4.4547.922.0.35916.521.3.7721.19.499
19Sacramento103.037.584.2.4458.123.8.34219.925.4.7851.22.494
20Chicago102.938.286.8.4406.320.3.31220.225.1.8051.19.476
21San Antonio102.337.481.4.4598.822.5.39318.722.9.8161.26.514
22New Orleans101.738.086.7.4397.824.8.31417.823.0.7721.17.484
23Atlanta100.838.384.4.4538.425.9.32316.022.6.7071.19.503
24Utah100.336.478.5.4639.526.7.35818.023.3.7761.28.524
25Detroit99.939.487.0.4537.421.2.35013.618.0.7541.15.496
26Philadelphia97.636.484.9.42911.030.5.36013.719.1.7201.15.494
27Memphis97.535.284.0.4198.325.0.33318.824.3.7751.16.469
28Miami96.736.786.0.4278.425.1.33614.821.9.6751.12.476
29Orlando94.035.484.1.4218.325.0.32915.021.0.7141.12.470
30Dallas93.034.482.9.4159.929.8.33114.318.1.7891.12.475

Tell us what you think!

Take Survey Now » No Thanks »