Leaders

RkTeamPTSFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%PPSAFG%
1Golden State118.342.885.3.50212.131.1.38920.625.3.8131.39.573
2Cleveland115.539.780.5.49414.634.0.43021.528.0.7661.44.585
3Indiana108.840.587.0.46611.328.8.39116.521.5.7671.25.530
4Washington108.140.187.6.4578.426.5.31719.524.6.7941.23.505
5Houston107.737.385.0.43912.838.5.33320.425.8.7891.27.514
6San Antonio107.140.086.5.4628.624.4.35018.523.9.7731.24.512
7Boston105.838.784.3.45913.034.9.37215.420.2.7651.26.536
8Atlanta105.537.584.5.4448.327.3.30522.229.0.7641.25.493
9Oklahoma City104.238.687.4.4428.427.0.31118.627.0.6891.19.490
10Portland101.535.589.5.39711.034.0.32419.524.3.8041.13.458
11Utah97.835.678.4.4559.525.9.36517.123.4.7321.25.515
12LA97.736.477.0.4738.123.4.34816.724.0.6961.27.526
13Toronto96.735.379.5.4447.823.5.33218.322.5.8131.22.493
14Chicago96.536.382.5.4407.023.5.29816.819.8.8491.17.483
15Memphis96.334.777.2.4499.324.2.38617.720.3.8691.25.510
16Milwaukee93.234.878.2.4469.021.7.41514.520.8.6961.19.503

Tell us what you think!

Take Survey Now » No Thanks »