Leaders

RkTeamPTSFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%PPSAFG%
1Golden State117.244.086.0.51212.431.2.39716.820.8.8081.36.584
2Houston114.439.183.7.46815.943.2.36920.325.2.8031.37.563
3Toronto111.741.384.7.48711.431.9.35717.822.6.7881.32.554
4Cleveland110.539.883.0.47912.032.4.37118.923.4.8071.33.552
5New Orleans109.441.285.7.48110.930.1.36116.121.4.7501.28.545
6Brooklyn108.638.987.8.44311.833.8.34819.025.9.7331.24.510
7Indiana108.341.586.8.47810.225.9.39515.219.8.7671.25.537
8Philadelphia107.639.987.4.45710.629.7.35717.223.3.7361.23.517
9Minnesota107.539.884.5.4708.222.7.36219.724.8.7941.27.519
10Phoenix107.139.688.6.4478.525.5.33419.425.7.7531.21.495
11Orlando107.040.286.6.46511.130.1.36715.520.8.7451.24.528
Denver107.039.686.2.46011.029.8.36816.722.9.7311.24.523
13Washington106.439.185.2.4599.525.7.36818.724.0.7821.25.515
14LA Lakers106.040.588.7.4568.426.3.31916.623.7.7021.19.504
15LA105.338.284.3.45410.729.7.35918.224.1.7561.25.517
16Charlotte104.637.686.2.4368.825.3.34820.628.2.7281.21.487
17Boston104.437.683.7.45011.430.9.36917.722.9.7731.25.518
18Detroit104.039.486.4.45611.029.0.37914.319.4.7371.20.519
19Milwaukee103.938.980.8.4818.824.0.36517.422.9.7591.29.535
20New York103.740.085.0.4718.122.8.35415.619.6.7961.22.518
21Atlanta103.438.885.6.45410.828.1.38514.919.0.7851.21.517
22Portland103.337.885.6.4429.424.9.37918.322.5.8121.21.497
23Utah103.137.482.4.45411.730.2.38616.620.6.8071.25.525
24Oklahoma City101.837.886.4.43710.129.9.33916.122.6.7121.18.496
25San Antonio101.538.183.5.4569.124.9.36516.320.6.7901.22.510
26Dallas100.436.884.5.43611.732.2.36215.019.6.7671.19.505
27Miami100.237.382.9.45011.832.4.36413.918.1.7661.21.521
28Memphis98.235.880.0.4489.327.2.34417.221.7.7911.23.506
29Chicago96.937.087.8.42210.430.7.34012.416.8.7401.10.482
30Sacramento96.437.884.8.4458.321.7.38212.617.2.7351.14.494

Tell us what you think!

Take Survey Now » No Thanks »