Leaders

RkTeamPTSFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%PPSAFG%
1Golden State116.443.585.5.50912.431.3.39816.920.8.8131.36.582
2Houston113.338.483.1.46215.844.2.35720.825.5.8151.36.557
3Cleveland111.440.084.3.47511.431.3.36320.024.4.8181.32.542
4Brooklyn110.539.189.2.43811.834.1.34520.528.0.7311.24.504
5Toronto109.840.183.5.48111.131.8.34818.523.5.7851.32.547
6Indiana108.941.787.1.47910.024.8.40415.620.6.7571.25.536
7New Orleans108.640.884.9.48110.129.5.34116.922.1.7641.28.540
8Washington108.439.685.1.4659.826.5.36919.424.9.7801.27.523
Philadelphia108.440.787.9.46311.130.2.36815.922.3.7121.23.526
10Minnesota108.139.485.0.4638.223.0.35721.126.6.7951.27.512
Denver108.140.286.6.46411.029.1.37816.622.8.7291.25.528
12Phoenix107.839.689.8.4418.726.2.33220.026.8.7451.20.489
13Orlando107.340.085.7.46711.630.4.38215.721.1.7441.25.535
14Charlotte106.938.285.1.4509.626.5.36420.829.2.7101.26.506
15LA105.638.285.2.44910.729.9.35818.424.8.7431.24.511
16LA Lakers105.340.388.5.4568.025.8.31016.623.6.7051.19.501
17New York104.939.985.8.4658.824.6.35616.420.5.7971.22.516
18Detroit104.039.587.1.45411.128.9.38513.818.4.7531.19.518
19Oklahoma City103.537.985.2.44410.830.8.34916.923.1.7351.21.508
20Atlanta102.838.885.1.45610.727.6.38814.418.3.7871.21.519
21Boston102.636.384.5.43010.830.6.35519.224.6.7791.21.494
22Milwaukee102.138.882.3.4719.325.5.36415.220.6.7381.24.528
23Portland101.636.784.8.4339.324.2.38319.023.3.8161.20.487
24San Antonio100.738.285.2.4488.924.7.36215.419.8.7761.18.501
25Miami100.537.583.9.44711.131.6.35214.318.2.7841.20.514
26Utah100.336.283.1.43510.929.8.36717.020.3.8391.21.501
27Memphis99.836.181.2.4449.228.8.32118.523.4.7911.23.501
28Dallas98.936.285.6.42311.533.2.34515.119.7.7651.16.490
29Chicago94.435.787.1.41010.331.0.33112.816.6.7711.08.468
30Sacramento94.336.985.3.4337.921.3.37112.517.2.7281.10.479

Tell us what you think!

Take Survey Now » No Thanks »