Leaders

RkTeamPTSFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%PPSAFG%
1Golden State115.843.585.5.50911.629.8.39117.121.0.8151.35.577
2Houston114.739.485.7.46015.743.3.36320.125.3.7941.34.552
3Toronto111.340.987.4.46811.231.8.35118.422.9.8041.27.532
4New Orleans110.841.484.8.48810.729.2.36717.322.7.7631.31.551
5Cleveland109.739.683.9.47212.032.8.36518.623.2.8011.31.543
6Minnesota108.640.685.2.4768.022.5.35419.424.6.7911.27.523
7Philadelphia108.340.186.4.46410.429.1.35717.823.3.7641.25.524
8LA107.639.084.6.46110.429.2.35819.125.4.7531.27.523
9Washington107.239.985.7.4669.726.0.37417.723.3.7571.25.523
10Indiana106.541.286.1.4789.424.8.37714.719.2.7691.24.533
11LA Lakers106.140.689.3.4549.228.0.33015.822.9.6881.19.506
12Denver106.039.585.9.45910.830.2.35716.321.8.7471.23.522
13Brooklyn105.837.886.8.43611.834.1.34718.324.0.7621.22.504
14Charlotte105.638.386.6.4429.125.6.35619.927.3.7271.22.495
15Phoenix105.538.586.7.4449.427.4.34219.125.2.7601.22.498
16Oklahoma City105.339.787.2.45510.329.0.35615.622.2.7041.21.514
17Orlando105.239.586.6.45610.329.3.35215.921.0.7561.21.516
18Milwaukee104.738.981.4.4788.624.6.34918.223.7.7701.29.531
19New York104.540.386.1.4687.921.6.36616.120.2.7961.21.514
20Portland104.239.086.2.4539.826.1.37716.320.4.7971.21.510
21Atlanta103.638.485.3.45110.829.5.36715.920.2.7871.21.514
22Chicago103.239.188.5.44211.130.5.36313.918.3.7631.17.504
23Boston102.737.784.2.44811.531.5.36615.820.7.7621.22.517
24Dallas102.638.184.5.45111.731.9.36614.719.0.7761.21.520
25Detroit102.338.785.9.45110.828.3.38214.118.8.7511.19.514
26Utah101.837.482.6.45211.030.2.36516.120.0.8021.23.519
27Miami101.237.782.6.45611.330.9.36714.418.9.7631.22.525
28San Antonio100.938.183.7.4558.924.2.36915.920.4.7791.21.508
29Memphis99.536.181.2.4459.527.1.35217.822.4.7921.23.503
30Sacramento97.738.084.6.4508.622.7.38013.018.0.7211.15.501

Tell us what you think!

Take Survey Now » No Thanks »