Leaders

RkTeamPTSFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%PPSAFG%
1Golden State115.943.187.1.49512.031.2.38317.822.6.7881.33.563
2Houston115.340.387.2.46214.440.3.35720.326.5.7661.32.545
3Denver111.741.287.7.46910.628.8.36818.724.2.7741.27.530
4Cleveland110.339.984.9.47013.033.9.38417.523.3.7481.30.547
5Washington109.241.387.0.4759.224.8.37217.322.1.7841.25.528
6LA108.739.583.2.47510.327.4.37519.326.0.7451.31.537
7Boston108.038.685.1.45412.033.4.35918.723.2.8071.27.525
8Portland107.939.586.1.45910.427.7.37518.523.7.7801.25.520
9Phoenix107.739.988.5.4507.522.6.33220.426.3.7761.22.493
10Toronto106.939.284.4.4648.824.3.36319.724.7.7961.27.517
11Oklahoma City106.639.587.4.4528.425.8.32719.225.8.7451.22.500
12Brooklyn105.837.885.2.44410.731.6.33819.424.6.7881.24.507
13Minnesota105.639.584.4.4677.321.0.34919.324.2.7991.25.511
14San Antonio105.339.383.7.4699.223.5.39117.622.0.7971.26.524
15Indiana105.139.384.5.4658.623.0.37617.922.1.8101.24.516
16Charlotte104.937.785.4.44210.028.6.35119.423.8.8151.23.501
17LA Lakers104.639.387.4.4508.925.7.34617.022.6.7541.20.501
18New Orleans104.339.187.0.4509.426.8.35016.722.3.7501.20.504
New York104.339.688.5.4478.624.7.34816.621.1.7881.18.496
20Milwaukee103.638.881.9.4748.823.7.37017.222.4.7681.27.528
21Miami103.239.085.8.4559.927.0.36515.221.6.7061.20.512
Atlanta103.238.184.4.4518.926.1.34118.124.9.7281.22.504
23Chicago102.938.687.1.4447.622.3.34018.022.5.7981.18.487
24Sacramento102.837.982.1.4619.023.9.37618.123.3.7751.25.516
25Philadelphia102.437.785.2.44210.129.8.34017.022.0.7711.20.501
26Detroit101.339.988.8.4497.723.3.33013.919.3.7191.14.492
27Orlando101.138.387.0.4408.526.1.32816.021.4.7471.16.489
28Utah100.737.079.5.4669.626.0.37217.122.9.7471.27.526
29Memphis100.536.483.6.4359.426.5.35418.323.4.7841.20.491
30Dallas97.936.282.3.44010.730.2.35514.818.5.8011.19.505

Tell us what you think!

Take Survey Now » No Thanks »