Leaders

RkTeamPTSFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%PPSAFG%
1Golden State117.643.687.4.49911.931.0.38518.423.4.7851.35.568
2Houston114.540.686.8.46814.739.9.36818.524.4.7611.32.552
3Toronto110.039.985.6.4669.324.5.37921.025.8.8131.29.520
4Denver109.840.587.6.4629.827.1.36119.125.3.7571.25.518
5Cleveland109.638.985.6.45412.833.4.38419.025.1.7581.28.529
6LA108.039.484.1.46810.227.2.37619.025.2.7541.28.529
7San Antonio107.740.083.0.4829.322.5.41418.422.4.8191.30.538
8Portland107.539.386.6.45410.228.5.35818.723.8.7831.24.513
9Boston107.338.986.1.45212.032.6.36817.521.5.8131.25.522
10Washington106.240.686.1.4728.523.3.36516.420.9.7851.23.522
11Oklahoma City106.139.486.2.4578.425.9.32419.025.5.7421.23.505
Phoenix106.139.287.5.4488.023.3.34519.725.2.7811.21.494
13Brooklyn105.837.985.8.44111.232.9.34018.823.8.7901.23.507
14New York105.639.989.0.4489.125.1.36316.721.3.7871.19.500
15Indiana105.439.385.1.4628.322.7.36718.522.7.8141.24.511
16Charlotte105.237.885.7.4419.627.0.35720.025.2.7941.23.497
17Milwaukee105.039.683.5.4748.623.2.37017.322.6.7631.26.525
18LA Lakers104.138.586.4.4459.126.0.35218.023.6.7621.20.498
19Minnesota103.338.483.5.4607.822.4.35018.723.8.7871.24.507
New Orleans103.338.587.4.4409.526.7.35616.922.4.7511.18.494
21Atlanta103.038.684.9.4558.825.8.34316.823.3.7231.21.507
22Sacramento102.537.282.1.4528.824.8.35719.324.8.7801.25.506
23Chicago101.237.686.7.4336.420.4.31619.624.4.8051.17.471
24Detroit100.639.386.7.4538.023.1.34414.019.0.7381.16.499
25Orlando99.938.386.8.4418.926.5.33514.520.2.7171.15.492
26Memphis99.736.084.6.4269.026.2.34618.523.8.7801.18.479
27Utah99.636.378.1.4659.526.0.36517.523.5.7471.28.525
28Philadelphia99.036.484.1.43210.529.9.35315.820.9.7531.18.495
29Miami98.937.885.5.4428.825.7.34414.521.5.6741.16.494
30Dallas96.635.882.1.43610.830.3.35714.117.7.7971.18.502

Tell us what you think!

Take Survey Now » No Thanks »