Leaders

RkNameTEAMABRH2B3BHRRBISBCSBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
1J. Turner, 3BLAD1401853130117201320.379.453.493.946
2R. Zimmerman, 1BWSH16730611601339101135.365.403.6951.098
3Z. Cozart, SSCIN1522754134525202330.355.433.5921.025
4M. Trout, CFLAA16136551421636913541.342.463.7521.215
5F. Freeman, 1BATL13535461111425432731.341.461.7481.209
6B. Posey, CSF142214860711101912.338.430.528.958
7J. Segura, SSSEA16327559042065927.337.379.466.846
B. Harper, RFWSH16644561101541023336.337.447.6751.122
9M. Kemp, LFATL156225214082701936.333.370.577.947
X. Bogaerts, SSBOS1713057114118801630.333.397.462.859
11A. Garcia, RFCHW178265910383702838.331.374.556.930
12C. Blackmon, CFCOL20937691171245431145.330.366.622.988
C. Dickerson, DHTB19135631421223021246.330.376.613.988
14S. Castro, 2BNYY1873161100728001135.326.362.492.854
15C. Owings, SSARI1762157101627921141.324.362.494.856
16M. Conforto, LFNYM1463647811332102343.322.416.6581.074
J. Gyorko, 3BSTL146204792720201136.322.373.555.928
18P. Goldschmidt, 1BARI180435712111381223840.317.446.5781.024
19D. Murphy, 2BWSH1773056131933001522.316.373.554.927
A. Judge, RFNYY1553649521530422653.316.421.6651.085
M. Reynolds, 1BCOL1712954501342112144.316.392.573.965
22M. Ozuna, LFMIA1772555801234012244.311.385.559.944
23J. Harrison, 3BPIT179205581616531129.307.370.464.834
24D. Peralta, RFARI1542447101412411028.305.349.461.810
B. Phillips, 2BATL154214710031672921.305.355.429.784
26J. Lowrie, 2BOAK1782954150616001730.303.369.489.857
J. Realmuto, CMIA152184652418111426.303.369.441.810
28J. Altuve, 2BHOU18631561227231021734.301.367.500.867
29E. Suarez, 3BCIN17030511011030311940.300.375.547.922
30A. Pollock, CFARI1542646123211112929.299.337.455.792

Tell us what you think!

Take Survey Now » No Thanks »