Leaders

RkNameTEAMABRH2B3BHRRBISBCSBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
1D. LeMahieu, 2BCOL55210419232811661176680.348.416.495.911
2D. Murphy, 2BWSH5318818447525104533557.347.390.595.985
3J. Altuve, 2BHOU640108216425249630106070.338.396.531.928
4J. Votto, 1BCIN556101181342299781108120.326.434.550.985
5C. Blackmon, CFCOL578111187355298217943102.324.381.552.933
6J. Segura, SSARI6371022034172064331039101.319.368.499.867
7M. Betts, RFBOS672122214425311132644980.318.363.534.897
D. Pedroia, 2BBOS6331052013611574746173.318.376.449.825
9M. Cabrera, 1BDET59592188311381080075116.316.393.563.956
10M. Trout, CFLAA54912317332529100307116137.315.441.550.991
D. Ortiz, DHBOS5377916948138127208086.315.401.6201.021
12J. Ramirez, 3BCLE5658417646311762274462.312.363.462.825
13S. Marte, CFPIT48971152345946471223104.311.362.456.818
14C. Seager, SSLAD62710519340526723354133.308.365.512.877
15Y. Molina, CSTL53456164381858323963.307.360.427.787
W. Ramos, CWSH482581482502280003579.307.354.496.850
J. Martinez, RFDET4606914135222681249128.307.373.535.908
18R. Braun, LFMIL5118015623330911654698.305.365.538.903
M. Prado, 3BMIA60070183373875224969.305.359.417.775
20Y. Escobar, 3BLAA51768157281539034067.304.355.391.745
21J. Realmuto, CMIA50960154310114812428100.303.343.428.771
22E. Andrus, SSTEX506751533178692484770.302.362.439.800
F. Freeman, 1BATL58910217843634916189171.302.400.569.968
24F. Lindor, SSCLE6049918230315781955788.301.358.435.794
25A. Beltre, 3BTEX5838917531132104114866.300.358.521.879
26C. Gonzalez, RFCOL58487174422251002246129.298.350.505.855
R. Cano, 2BSEA655107195332391030147100.298.350.533.882
C. Yelich, LFMIA5787817238321989472138.298.376.483.859
29P. Goldschmidt, 1BARI5791061723332495325110150.297.411.489.899
30M. Cabrera, LFCHW591701754251486204769.296.345.455.800

Tell us what you think!

Take Survey Now » No Thanks »