Leaders

RkTeamGPABRH2B3BHRTBSBRBIAVGOBPSLGOPS
1Houston8273427116014129341.260.369.473.841
2Milwaukee10349378522110139833.244.319.398.717
3Boston145018412125117199780.242.327.397.724
4NY Yankees5160213541659121.219.301.369.669
5LA Dodgers1654659112152191881356.205.299.344.643
6Colorado41444255103214.174.229.222.452
7Atlanta41238191022608.154.218.211.429
8Oakland13325001802.152.263.242.506
9Cleveland3906131022004.144.196.222.418
10Chicago Cubs14316100721.140.229.163.392

Tell us what you think!

Take Survey Now » No Thanks »