Leaders

RkTeamGPABRH2B3BHRTBSBRBIAVGOBPSLGOPS
1Houston1625611896158134620238268198854.282.346.478.823
2NY Yankees1625594858146326623241249890821.262.339.447.785
3Colorado1625534824151029338192245559793.273.338.444.781
4Chicago Cubs1625496822140227429223240362785.255.338.437.775
5Washington16255538191477311312152495108796.266.332.449.782
6Cleveland1625511818144933329212247688780.263.339.449.788
7Minnesota1625557815144428631206241095781.260.334.434.768
8Arizona16255258121405314392202457103776.254.329.445.774
9Texas16254307991326255212372334113756.244.320.430.750
10Boston16256697851461302191682305106735.258.329.407.736
11Miami1625602778149727131194241291743.267.331.431.761
12LA Dodgers1625408770134731220221236277730.249.334.437.771
13St. Louis1625470761140228428196233081728.256.334.426.760
14Cincinnati16254847531390249382192372120715.253.329.433.761
15Seattle1625551750143628117200235189714.259.325.424.749
16Baltimore1625650743146926912232245832713.260.312.435.747
17Oakland1625464739134430515234238157708.246.319.436.755
18Detroit1625556735143528935187235565699.258.324.424.748
NY Mets1625510735137928628224239358713.250.320.434.755
20Milwaukee16254677321363267222242346128695.249.322.429.751
Atlanta1625584732146728926165230377706.263.326.412.738
22LA Angels16254157101314251141862151136678.243.315.397.712
23Chicago Sox1625513706141225637186230071670.256.314.417.731
24Kansas City1625536702143626024193232391660.259.311.420.731
25Tampa Bay1625478694134022632228231488671.245.317.422.739
26Toronto162549969313202695222226553661.240.312.412.724
27Philadelphia1625535690138228736174226359654.250.315.409.723
28Pittsburgh1625458668133124936151210567635.244.318.386.704
29San Francisco1625551639138229028128211276612.249.309.380.689
30San Diego1625356604125122731189210789576.234.299.393.692

Tell us what you think!

Take Survey Now » No Thanks »