Leaders

RkTeamGPABRH2B3BHRTBSBRBIAVGOBPSLGOPS
1Washington4816792714619887580028262.275.345.476.821
2Colorado51174725946692116677812249.267.324.445.769
3Arizona51175625346292137179348238.263.330.452.782
4Milwaukee49166524842192107074342239.253.324.446.770
5LA Dodgers50167124742910555570919229.257.339.424.763
6NY Yankees4616012454216967071231231.263.343.445.787
7Houston5016962444548347175825231.268.335.447.782
8Cincinnati48168024244489166275151234.264.330.447.777
9NY Mets4716362393979286670312233.243.318.430.748
10Tampa Bay52176123543377107274624226.246.326.424.749
11Texas5016522343927466767937220.237.311.411.722
12Chicago Cubs48165923139777116268215215.239.325.411.736
Boston4816402314469064167131213.272.346.409.755
14Detroit49164422639781105967514216.241.327.411.738
15Chicago Sox48164021841264115466014208.251.311.402.714
16Atlanta4716272134348374767227203.267.337.413.750
17Seattle5016852124147964965233203.246.323.387.710
18LA Angels5217592114197855466934206.238.315.380.695
19Baltimore4716592094197736569712197.253.311.420.731
20Toronto4916662083998036267121196.239.306.403.709
21Minnesota4515162043798365162722198.250.333.414.747
22Cleveland4715702023798485564417192.241.321.410.731
23Pittsburgh50167820139876104763524181.237.317.378.695
24Miami4716382004276585567320193.261.320.411.731
25St. Louis4615941994068994564827187.255.328.407.735
26Philadelphia47159419638887105164819191.243.310.407.717
27Oakland4815941953808347068117187.238.308.427.735
28San Francisco5117361723977964261428164.229.287.354.641
San Diego5116731723635975861025167.217.286.365.650
30Kansas City4816021643685935559827153.230.291.373.664

Tell us what you think!

Take Survey Now » No Thanks »