Leaders

RkTeamGPABRH2B3BHRTBSBRBIAVGOBPSLGOPS
1Houston1224260694122526316193209974662.288.351.493.844
2Washington1204164642113823719178194778625.273.338.468.806
3Colorado1224183641115022228146186645616.275.336.446.782
4NY Yankees1214201625109219817175184967596.260.336.440.777
5LA Dodgers1204010617103623915173182460579.258.343.455.798
6Texas121404560998618114189176293576.244.321.436.757
7Arizona1224175597106424431155183578571.255.329.440.768
8Chicago Cubs1214106587102820423176180645559.250.333.440.772
Boston1214209587110921913127173576550.263.335.412.747
10Cleveland1204077585105524320148178265557.259.335.437.772
11Baltimore1224246584112021310180189325562.264.317.446.763
Detroit1214156584108322026143178446552.261.332.429.761
13Cincinnati1234199583107018931176184994560.255.330.440.771
14St. Louis1224134580108222619144177859553.262.337.430.767
15Seattle1234216579110121914142177475548.261.328.421.748
16Milwaukee12341855691049209191801836101541.251.322.439.760
17Miami1204107564108920019145176261540.265.328.429.757
18Minnesota1204106561105021215140171267536.256.331.417.748
19NY Mets1204103557101520921180180631539.247.315.440.755
20Atlanta1204140543107321916126170255519.259.321.411.732
21Kansas City1214156542106918918153175373508.257.311.422.733
22Oakland122409853898622911169174450514.241.313.426.739
23Tampa Bay1244201529103118423167176268512.245.319.419.738
24LA Angels1224083522996183101351604104495.244.313.393.706
25Toronto12241055219911945165169043494.241.316.412.728
26Pittsburgh1224141519102319230115162054490.247.323.391.714
27Chicago Sox1194061516104118626137169044496.256.314.416.730
28San Francisco124428850010602262098162065479.247.307.378.685
29Philadelphia1204093470100521629120163948445.246.310.400.711
30San Diego122404646794917325151162566450.235.300.402.702

Tell us what you think!

Take Survey Now » No Thanks »