Leaders

RkTeamGPABRH2B3BHRTBSBRBIAVGOBPSLGOPS
1Boston1274461689126327923161207171658.283.349.464.813
2Colorado1274384667119625135160199755636.273.337.456.793
3Chicago Cubs1264290647111023421161186952615.259.346.436.782
4St. Louis1264368632113024028181196928605.259.330.451.781
5Cleveland12643346191143233201611899102586.264.325.438.763
6Washington1274337616111121424169188087594.256.328.433.762
7Toronto1274329608107422317181187439580.248.327.433.760
8Baltimore127434760111362205197195715573.261.321.450.771
9Texas1284356597114019618167187374582.262.320.430.750
10Detroit1274382596116819225167191151574.267.327.436.764
11Seattle1274357593112519515176187839569.258.326.431.757
12Arizona12844895851181230491451944102552.263.322.433.755
13Houston1274372578107923822157183285552.247.321.419.740
14LA Dodgers1274346577109022015153179936543.251.321.414.735
15Minnesota1274405574112323231150186779549.255.319.424.743
16LA Angels1274282566112921415121173646541.264.325.405.731
17Cincinnati12642485651056214241341720112530.249.311.405.716
San Francisco1274372565113721741103174565536.260.333.399.732
19Pittsburgh1254274564109721626117171693538.257.329.401.731
20San Diego12742745511015208171451692106522.237.302.396.698
21Miami1274404533118421132106177747509.269.328.403.731
22NY Yankees1264238525106218917140170557496.251.311.402.713
Tampa Bay1264242525102322426167180047507.241.309.424.733
24Milwaukee12741705231026196141421676144499.246.327.402.729
25Chicago Sox1264295512108321123125171561488.252.314.399.713
26Oakland1274329509108320418138173744492.250.304.401.705
27Kansas City1274338501113921522109172578471.263.312.398.710
28NY Mets1274242487102118415165173031473.241.309.408.717
29Philadelphia1274265479103118330131166771451.242.299.391.690
30Atlanta128438347810792282289161858452.246.312.369.681

Tell us what you think!

Take Survey Now » No Thanks »