Leaders

RkTeamGPABRH2B3BHRTBSBRBIAVGOBPSLGOPS
1Boston1625670878159834325208261583836.282.348.461.810
2Colorado1625614845154431847204256866805.275.336.457.794
3Chicago Cubs1625503808140929330199235966767.256.343.429.772
4St. Louis1625548779141630032225245535745.255.325.443.768
5Cleveland16154847771435308291852356134733.262.329.430.759
6Seattle1625583768144625117223240056735.259.326.430.756
7Texas1625525765144625723215239499746.262.322.433.755
8Washington16254907631403268292032338121735.256.326.426.751
9Toronto1625479759135827618221233354728.248.330.426.755
10Arizona16256657521479285561902446137709.261.320.432.752
11Detroit1615526750147625230211242158719.267.331.438.769
12Baltimore162552474414132656253244919710.256.317.443.760
13Pittsburgh16255427291426277321532226110696.257.332.402.734
14LA Dodgers1625518725137527221189225645680.249.319.409.728
15Houston16255457241367291291982310102689.247.319.417.735
16Minnesota1625618722140928835200236791690.251.316.421.738
17LA Angels1625431717141027920156219773686.260.322.405.726
18Cincinnati16254877161403277331642238139678.256.316.408.724
19San Francisco1625565715143728054130221579675.258.329.398.728
20Chicago Sox1625550686142827733168227577656.257.317.410.727
San Diego16254196861275257261772115125654.235.299.390.689
22NY Yankees1625458680137724520183221172647.252.314.405.720
23Kansas City16255526751450264331472221121640.261.312.400.712
24Tampa Bay1625481672133328832216233360647.243.307.426.733
25Milwaukee16253306711299249191942168181641.244.322.407.729
NY Mets1625459671134224019218227442649.246.316.417.733
27Miami1615547655146025942128218771626.263.322.394.716
28Oakland1625500653135227021169217150634.246.304.395.699
29Atlanta1615514649140429527122211975615.255.321.384.705
30Philadelphia1625434610130623135161209096575.240.301.385.685

Tell us what you think!

Take Survey Now » No Thanks »