Leaders

RkTeamGPABRH2B3BHRTBSBRBIAVGOBPSLGOPS
1Boston1595574869157934024206258582829.283.350.464.813
2Colorado1595502834150931246202251966794.274.336.458.794
3Chicago Cubs1595402790138428830194231465749.256.343.428.772
4Cleveland15853877611413301261832315132719.262.329.430.759
5St. Louis1595450758138529232220240135726.254.324.441.765
6Texas1595421757142225423211235595738.262.322.434.757
7Seattle1595476753142024517217235055720.259.327.429.756
8Toronto1595381750133527218219230053719.248.329.427.757
9Washington15953987471379265281992297115719.255.325.426.750
10Detroit1585425741145324730206237858710.268.332.438.770
11Arizona15955767351454282551852401131694.261.320.431.751
12Baltimore159542172813872616247240119694.256.317.443.760
13Pittsburgh15954417221405277321512199106689.258.334.404.738
14LA Dodgers1595425721136027121189224045676.251.321.413.734
15Houston1595444719134228629198228099684.247.319.419.738
16Minnesota1595520707138928335196233091676.252.317.422.739
17Cincinnati15953917021382270331622204134664.256.316.409.725
LA Angels1595338702139127320154216669672.261.322.406.728
19San Francisco1595460696140127353128216477657.257.328.396.724
20San Diego15953126761248248251762074125644.235.299.390.690
Chicago Sox1595451676140627232166224077647.258.318.411.729
22NY Yankees1595360670135224120181217670637.252.314.406.720
23Kansas City15954566681431259321462192120633.262.314.402.715
24Tampa Bay1595373661131127832215229859637.244.308.428.736
25Milwaukee15952216601274240181902120176630.244.322.406.729
26NY Mets1595356659131423619216223641637.245.316.417.734
27Atlanta1585423641138429427118208674607.255.321.385.706
28Miami1585439640143025541125214269611.263.322.394.716
Oakland1595396640132726021166212749621.246.304.394.698
30Philadelphia1595334601128022935159205696567.240.301.385.686

Tell us what you think!

Take Survey Now » No Thanks »